RankPlayerScoreDate
1Joseph 98599.8592024-04-21
2Wrdlpfrumpft89248.9242024-04-21
3Ricardone7.4112024-04-22
4BENITO CAMELA4.3612024-04-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pablo ariel10.9672024-04-16
2Milo10.8762024-04-16
3skipper10.8242024-04-15
4Tomtom10.6272024-04-15
5Dim10.4802024-04-15
6magdalena10.2132024-04-17
7J1011810.1182024-04-16
8Joseph 98599.8592024-04-21
9Tommasini9.8292024-04-18
10Joseph 96799.6792024-04-17
11Joseph 96339.6332024-04-18
12Joseph 96239.6232024-04-19
13Joseph 95789.5782024-04-20
14ASD !!!9.5032024-04-17
15Joseph 94849.4842024-04-15
16Joseph 94659.4652024-04-15
17ввв9.4262024-04-17
18Joseph 93849.3842024-04-15
19Joseph 91339.1332024-04-17
20Joseph 90689.0682024-04-15
21Wrdlpfrumpft89248.9242024-04-21
22xx8.8972024-04-18
23Wrdlpfrumpft87278.7272024-04-19
24SUPER PAPA8.6812024-04-15
25diki8.3792024-04-20
26suupie8.2382024-04-18
27Esteban corroba7.8022024-04-19
28Dana7.5472024-04-20
29Ricardone7.4112024-04-22
30Dany7.4082024-04-18
31SUSI7.1922024-04-15
32Benito camela6.8352024-04-15
33Danula6.8282024-04-20
34may16.7802024-04-19
35ak6.6032024-04-16
36Pesaro 456.1072024-04-17
37CONCHA QUETÓN4.5102024-04-17
38Lola Mento1.5382024-04-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Arn11.0362024-03-30
2pablo ariel10.9672024-04-16
3Dim10.9062024-03-28
4Milo10.8812024-03-28
5skipper10.8692024-04-07
6Tomtom10.7632024-04-11
7ewaaa10.6362024-03-25
8J1045210.4522024-03-30
9J1041310.4132024-03-25
10schnouzaff10.3602024-04-09
11J1024510.2452024-03-28
12magdalena10.2132024-04-17
13J1016610.1662024-04-04
14J1011810.1182024-04-16
15J1009510.0952024-04-14
16J1008910.0892024-04-10
17J1004110.0412024-03-29
18Joseph 3999.9562024-03-24
19Joseph 99239.9232024-04-09
20Joseph 98599.8592024-04-21
21Joseph 3989.8532024-03-31
22Tommasini9.8292024-04-18
23Joseph 3979.7822024-03-27
24Wrdlpfrumpft97779.7772024-04-05
25Joseph 3969.6952024-03-24
26Joseph 96869.6862024-04-11
27Joseph 96799.6792024-04-17
28Joseph 96369.6362024-04-13
29Joseph 96339.6332024-04-18
30Wrdlpfrumpft96259.6252024-04-02
31Joseph 96239.6232024-04-19
32Joseph 96189.6182024-04-08
33Joseph 3959.5942024-03-28
34Joseph 95789.5782024-04-20
35Wrdlpfrumpft95049.5042024-04-14
36ASD !!!9.5032024-04-17
37Joseph 3949.4862024-04-04
38bertus 69.4842024-04-06
39Joseph 94849.4842024-04-15
40Joseph 94659.4652024-04-15
41ввв9.4262024-04-17
42Wrdlpfrumpft94149.4142024-04-11
43Joseph 93919.3912024-04-10
44Joseph 93849.3842024-04-15
45Joseph 3939.3702024-03-27
46xx9.3592024-04-02
47Joseph 93499.3492024-04-13
48Joseph 93369.3362024-04-14
49Joseph 93359.3352024-04-08
50bibi9.2822024-04-09
RankPlayerScoreDate
1sigi12.8512016-06-11
2joa12.8312017-03-19
3MAMA unschlagbar12.7832021-07-23
4OPA kommt jetzt12.7412021-07-23
5micha12.7222018-06-09
6PAPA mischt mit12.6962021-07-23
7giuk12.6252020-11-15
8OMA ist die beste12.6212021-07-23
9JH12.5532020-03-03
10hohoho12.5362018-02-25
11jojo12.4002019-11-07
12KO12.3932020-03-26
13josip12.3312016-10-26
14lreyn12.3302017-12-17
15Chuckey12.2692017-08-03
16p12.2682018-01-12
17trijn12.2642018-05-16
18pirata.712.1992019-06-07
19jozefsrb12.1762019-09-19
20Angeldeserra12.1482018-03-06
21Anette12.1132019-09-27
22R11.9302021-07-31
23Roman11.9032021-09-09
241.UInterhose11.7392019-12-28
25MAMA 1171311.7132021-10-07
26jerry11.6912020-09-12
27Cockroach11.6812021-02-11
28angie11.6772017-08-22
29joskajoska11.6722022-02-11
301.Unterhose11.6432019-12-28
31mau11.6172018-12-29
32PAPA 1161311.6132021-10-07
33joska11.5782022-02-11
34Лара11.5582017-09-12
35OMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
36MAMA 1153111.5312021-10-07
37Alberto11.4772017-08-04
38Jubbsadd11.4472023-08-06
39pirata711.4112019-02-09
40A.Neumann11.4092023-05-12
41Milo11.4082023-12-06
42Clsf11.4032018-03-18
43Zoe11.4002022-02-21
44c11.3312017-07-14
45Edmund11.3242020-10-29
46Hugo wolf11.3222017-10-16
47ned11.3022017-12-05
48fh11.2902022-12-15
49pablo ariel11.2462023-11-06
50paolo11.2002020-09-22