RankPlayerScoreDate
1ΜΑΤΣ39.6302026-10-28
2jon39.0802026-10-28
3EWA38.6502026-10-28
4LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
5mieke37.6802026-10-29
6www37.1652026-10-28
7uf35.5052026-10-28
8hh35.1652026-10-29
9Mariola34.6752026-10-28
10rynio34.1352026-10-29
11zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz33.3202026-10-29
12znibi33.2202026-10-29
13jurek11632.2702026-10-28
14ali32.1702026-10-28
15ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.6602026-10-29
16Rose31.2952026-10-29
17grazia27.8152026-10-28
18zosia27.7702026-10-29
19tomek26.9452026-10-28
20josy25.5152026-10-29
21III25.4052026-10-28
22kazik25.3052026-10-28
23Sergio23.5802026-10-29
24Mark19.7002026-10-28
25NINI19.6452026-10-28
26gocha19.3752026-10-28
27YVES g13.9852026-10-28
28niko11.7052026-10-29
29lech9.8352026-10-29
30AdamU9.8052026-10-28
310la9.6602026-10-28
32eve9.5852026-10-29
33Marian6.7652026-10-28
34iwo1.5602026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2ΜΑΤΣ39.6302026-10-28
3EWA39.3902026-10-27
4jon39.3802026-10-24
5Tula39.1102026-10-23
6www38.7452026-10-22
7popo38.6852026-10-27
8rijk38.3702026-10-24
9mieke38.3052026-10-27
10LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
11jola S38.1402026-10-28
12bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.2002026-10-24
13TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.1252026-10-27
14Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
15jurek36.9652026-10-25
16rp36.8902026-10-23
17uf36.8452026-10-22
18FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
19OLI36.6802026-10-25
20zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz36.5452026-10-26
21anniem36.3702026-10-25
22bartje36.3402026-10-22
23asia36.0002026-10-27
24FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
25zibi35.7952026-10-25
26nigrita ole35.4902026-10-27
27Jola*35.4352026-10-24
28hh35.1652026-10-29
29jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
30Mariola34.9602026-10-25
31LM3634.3802026-10-27
32baj34.3452026-10-26
33rynio34.1352026-10-29
34nadia34.0552026-10-23
35ig33.9552026-10-24
36Manu33.8602026-10-25
37ruuda33.8102026-10-27
38Lulu33.7052026-10-27
39Miriam33.6602026-10-25
40zaba33.4702026-10-26
41les33.3802026-10-27
42znibi33.2202026-10-29
43ddd32.7852026-10-22
44tera32.3252026-10-24
45jurek11632.2702026-10-28
46ahmet32.2552026-10-27
47ali32.1702026-10-28
48ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.6602026-10-29
49marie31.3102026-10-27
50Rose31.2952026-10-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2gobi40.2152026-10-23
3ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
4KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
5ADA40.0552026-10-08
6jurek39.9502026-09-29
7GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
8WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
9EWA39.6802026-10-09
10bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
11ich39.4602026-10-05
12jon39.3802026-10-24
13Tula39.1102026-10-23
14Wk38.9702026-10-09
15eff38.9652026-10-17
16zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
17www38.7452026-10-22
18popo38.6852026-10-27
19jola S38.6352026-10-07
20OLI38.5952026-10-15
21Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
22rijk38.3702026-10-24
23Marijke38.3502026-10-21
24patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
25mieke38.3052026-10-27
26TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
27LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
28AAA37.8652026-10-21
29zibi37.8452026-10-09
30GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
31kkk37.7452026-09-30
32FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
33Me37.5552026-10-06
34Margarete37.4652026-10-03
35bartje37.4002026-10-16
36TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
37Dieter37.2702026-10-18
38TIGER37.2452026-10-08
39GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
40Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
41SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
42rp36.8902026-10-23
43CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
44uf36.8452026-10-22
45FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
46F410292636.8102026-10-04
47Sami36.8102026-10-17
48Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
49ASIA36.5802026-09-30
50anniem36.3752026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09