RankPlayerScoreDate
1KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
2jon38.7752026-10-21
3Marijke38.3502026-10-21
4www38.2752026-10-21
5mieke38.1402026-10-21
6AAA37.8652026-10-21
7GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
8bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
9jurek36.8752026-10-21
10Thorchen35.2352026-10-21
11Mariola34.3752026-10-20
12Jola*34.2952026-10-21
13Lulu33.6652026-10-21
14tera33.6002026-10-21
15ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
16bb31.6702026-10-21
17ruuda28.5902026-10-21
18Paul27.8202026-10-21
19josy27.0602026-10-21
20kris26.7852026-10-21
21Bruno26.3852026-10-21
22milusia25.9102026-10-20
23Sergio25.4952026-10-21
24maxou24.6802026-10-21
25ROBSON23.4702026-10-21
26ALA1123.2352026-10-21
27NINI22.2352026-10-21
28maria18.7102026-10-21
29Mirando18.0452026-10-21
301798017.9802026-10-21
31dan15.4752026-10-21
32YVES g13.0002026-10-21
33janek10.0052026-10-21
34Jur9.0152026-10-21
35władeczek8.4852026-10-21
36Stanislaw3.5202026-10-21
37chris1.2902026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
2GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6952026-10-20
4jon39.3702026-10-20
5gobi39.0852026-10-16
6Tula39.0102026-10-20
7eff38.9652026-10-17
8www38.6852026-10-18
9OLI38.5952026-10-15
10Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
11Marijke38.3502026-10-21
12rijk38.2702026-10-20
13mieke38.1402026-10-21
14TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.9802026-10-16
15AAA37.8652026-10-21
16GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
17bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
18bartje37.4002026-10-16
19jurek37.3352026-10-16
20Dieter37.2702026-10-18
21GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
22zibi36.8552026-10-15
23Sami36.8102026-10-17
24Margarete36.6402026-10-17
25Rudolf36.2202026-10-20
26uf36.1102026-10-18
27Spatz36.0602026-10-17
28Miriam36.0102026-10-19
29ASIA35.9102026-10-17
30kkn35.8902026-10-16
31Mariola35.7152026-10-17
32rp35.6252026-10-18
33Thorchen35.6252026-10-19
34baj35.4902026-10-18
35nadia35.3502026-10-18
36jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0002026-10-18
37ali34.9852026-10-20
38rynio34.9302026-10-16
39kkk34.6652026-10-18
40Dex dexter34.6302026-10-18
41Jola*34.2952026-10-21
42les33.7502026-10-16
43Lulu33.6652026-10-21
44tera33.6002026-10-21
45kia33.4002026-10-15
46elisa33.1052026-10-16
47ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
48zosia32.5252026-10-15
49nigrita ole32.1252026-10-16
50jože31.8002026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2Marijke41.0752026-09-25
3kkk40.9552026-09-27
4ich40.2852026-09-24
5ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
6KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
7ADA40.0552026-10-08
8jurek39.9502026-09-29
9GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
10OLGA39.7452026-09-23
11WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
12EWA39.6802026-10-09
13bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
14jon39.5152026-09-25
15popo39.3902026-09-25
16Wk39.3102026-09-27
17gobi39.0852026-10-16
18Tula39.0602026-10-05
19eff38.9652026-10-17
20TIGER THE TURK38.9502026-09-21
21zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
22www38.6852026-10-18
23jola S38.6352026-10-07
24OLI38.5952026-10-15
25GreeceCyprusFockTurks38.5252026-09-24
26AAA38.4452026-09-26
27Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
28GreekGloryCyprusGreek38.3652026-09-25
29patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
30rijk38.2702026-10-20
31TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
32mieke38.1402026-10-21
33FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
34zibi37.8452026-10-09
35GreeceIsraelFOCKturks37.8402026-09-22
36GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
37FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
38Me37.5552026-10-06
39Margarete37.4652026-10-03
40bartje37.4002026-10-16
41Dieter37.2702026-10-18
42TIGER37.2452026-10-08
43GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
44SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
45CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
46Jola*36.8202026-09-23
47F410292636.8102026-10-04
48Sami36.8102026-10-17
49rp36.6702026-10-07
50Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09