RankPlayerScoreDate
1ΜΑΤΣ40.8202026-10-31
2jon39.5452026-11-01
3bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5202026-11-01
4www38.4452026-10-31
5TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.5952026-10-31
6Jola*33.9052026-11-01
7zaba33.3902026-11-01
8jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa32.7802026-11-01
9bb32.6002026-11-01
10olo31.5952026-11-01
11ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.3752026-11-01
12ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.1202026-11-01
13ss30.4852026-11-01
14ruuda29.5652026-10-31
15Lesenrotemma28.8602026-11-01
16kazik28.5202026-11-01
17Sergio26.0652026-11-01
18wanda23.2302026-11-01
19Raniva19.4352026-11-01
20gocha19.2552026-11-01
21Joop19.2352026-11-01
22Adela19.0402026-10-31
23Api18.2102026-11-01
24Alisa13.9952026-10-31
25Marian12.2552026-11-01
26MAHKUM12.2452026-11-01
27eve10.6752026-11-01
28Rez10.5902026-11-01
29AdamU10.2102026-11-01
30elabella7.8252026-10-31
31janek7.0652026-11-01
32Stanislaw6.0152026-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ΜΑΤΣ40.8202026-10-31
2Me40.4252026-10-30
3jon39.7452026-10-29
4bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5202026-11-01
5EWA39.3902026-10-27
6Wk39.2652026-10-30
7jola S38.7102026-10-29
8Tula38.7002026-10-29
9popo38.6852026-10-27
10www38.6202026-10-30
11Marijke38.6052026-10-29
12mieke38.3052026-10-27
13LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
14rijk37.8652026-10-29
15TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.5952026-10-31
16OLI36.9952026-10-31
17jurek36.9652026-10-25
18nigrita ole36.6652026-10-29
19zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz36.5452026-10-26
20GREECEalwaysNUMBER136.0402026-10-31
21asia36.0002026-10-27
22uf35.8252026-10-30
23baj35.7302026-10-29
24zibi35.5652026-10-30
25hh35.1652026-10-29
26ali35.1602026-10-31
27Rudolf35.1552026-10-31
28Mariola34.9602026-10-25
29LM3634.8702026-10-31
30duli34.3002026-10-29
31rynio34.1352026-10-29
32Jola*33.9052026-11-01
33ruuda33.8102026-10-27
34Lulu33.7052026-10-27
35Miriam33.6602026-10-25
36zaba33.4702026-10-26
37les33.3802026-10-27
38znibi33.2202026-10-29
39ss33.1852026-10-30
40jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa32.9502026-10-26
41jurek11632.9402026-10-29
42bb32.6002026-11-01
43alı32.5902026-10-31
44tera32.5352026-10-31
45ahmet32.2552026-10-27
46libero31.8752026-10-30
47B B31.6852026-10-31
48ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ31.6602026-10-29
49olo31.5952026-11-01
50marie31.3102026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2ΜΑΤΣ40.8202026-10-31
3Me40.4252026-10-30
4gobi40.2152026-10-23
5KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
8jon39.7452026-10-29
9WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
10EWA39.6802026-10-09
11bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
12ich39.4602026-10-05
13Wk39.2652026-10-30
14Tula39.1102026-10-23
15eff38.9652026-10-17
16zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
17www38.7452026-10-22
18jola S38.7102026-10-29
19popo38.6852026-10-27
20Marijke38.6052026-10-29
21OLI38.5952026-10-15
22Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
23jurek38.4202026-10-08
24rijk38.3702026-10-24
25patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
26mieke38.3052026-10-27
27TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
28LibyaTurkCAMELpigs38.1902026-10-28
29AAA37.8652026-10-21
30zibi37.8452026-10-09
31GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
32Margarete37.4652026-10-03
33bartje37.4002026-10-16
34Dieter37.2702026-10-18
35TIGER37.2452026-10-08
36TIGER THE TURK37.0752026-10-08
37GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
38Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
39rp36.8902026-10-23
40CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
41uf36.8452026-10-22
42FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
43F410292636.8102026-10-04
44Sami36.8102026-10-17
45nigrita ole36.6652026-10-29
46Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
47anniem36.3752026-10-22
48Spatz36.0602026-10-17
49jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa36.0502026-10-12
50GREECEalwaysNUMBER136.0402026-10-31
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09