RankPlayerScoreDate
1www38.2152026-10-25
2mieke38.1302026-10-25
3jurek36.9652026-10-25
4FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
5OLI36.6802026-10-25
6EWA36.5902026-10-25
7anniem36.3702026-10-25
8uf35.5702026-10-26
9nigrita ole35.3952026-10-25
10Mariola34.9602026-10-25
11Manu33.8602026-10-25
12BAJ33.8052026-10-25
13Miriam33.6602026-10-25
14Jola*33.1152026-10-25
15zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz32.7252026-10-25
16jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa31.6802026-10-25
17marie31.1052026-10-25
18ruuda27.9652026-10-25
19bingo27.6252026-10-25
20zosia26.9952026-10-25
2125.10.26-426.8302026-10-25
2225.10.26-126.1902026-10-25
23bb26.1002026-10-25
2425.10.2625.9802026-10-25
25josy25.7452026-10-26
26NINI24.1752026-10-25
27Spider20.7152026-10-25
28YVES g20.6052026-10-25
292042020.4202026-10-25
30tatatita18.6852026-10-26
31anaa18.5152026-10-25
32Api16.3652026-10-25
33valmille16.0202026-10-25
34M15.8102026-10-26
350la15.2852026-10-25
36wanda14.4702026-10-25
37Józef14.0102026-10-25
38Rez12.7302026-10-25
39Koen11.1252026-10-25
40Alisa9.3002026-10-25
41Marian7.1952026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1gobi40.2152026-10-23
2KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
3ΜΑΤΣ39.6952026-10-20
4jon39.3802026-10-24
5Tula39.1102026-10-23
6EWA38.8402026-10-23
7www38.7452026-10-22
8rijk38.3702026-10-24
9Marijke38.3502026-10-21
10mieke38.1402026-10-21
11AAA37.8652026-10-21
12GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
13TURAN OF THE WOLVES37.6752026-10-20
14bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb37.4952026-10-21
15Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
16jurek36.9652026-10-25
17rp36.8902026-10-23
18uf36.8452026-10-22
19FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
20OLI36.6802026-10-25
21anniem36.3752026-10-22
22bartje36.3402026-10-22
23Rudolf36.2202026-10-20
24zibi36.1002026-10-19
25Miriam36.0102026-10-19
26FranceCHRISTIAN4ever35.9402026-10-23
27Jola*35.4352026-10-24
28nigrita ole35.3952026-10-25
29jolaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaaa35.0052026-10-23
30ali34.9852026-10-20
31Mariola34.9602026-10-25
32zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz34.5602026-10-24
33nadia34.0552026-10-23
34ig33.9552026-10-24
35Manu33.8602026-10-25
36BAJ33.8052026-10-25
37Lulu33.6652026-10-21
38tera33.6002026-10-21
39ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑ32.8852026-10-21
40ddd32.7852026-10-22
41bb32.5002026-10-22
42ΕΛΛΛΑΑΑΑΑΑΑΑAAAAAAA31.2552026-10-20
43Bruno31.1602026-10-22
44marie31.1052026-10-25
45piotr31.0902026-10-23
46ruuda31.0402026-10-24
47Rose30.9152026-10-24
48LL30.2952026-10-24
49Dana30.1152026-10-22
50tomek30.0852026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wolfgang Jacobs41.8852026-10-10
2kkk40.9552026-09-27
3gobi40.2152026-10-23
4ΜΑΤΣ40.1852026-10-12
5KAROLINA40.1302026-10-21
6ADA40.0552026-10-08
7jurek39.9502026-09-29
8GreeceCyprusFOCKturkFags39.9102026-10-16
9ich39.8852026-09-26
10WOJTEK39.7052026-10-13
11EWA39.6802026-10-09
12bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb39.5852026-10-14
13jon39.5152026-09-27
14Wk39.3102026-09-27
15Tula39.1102026-10-23
16eff38.9652026-10-17
17zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz38.8952026-10-03
18www38.7452026-10-22
19jola S38.6352026-10-07
20OLI38.5952026-10-15
21AAA38.4452026-09-26
22Tim Spott38.4452026-10-19
23rijk38.3702026-10-24
24Marijke38.3502026-10-21
25patrizia 6338.3352026-10-14
26TURAN OF THE WOLVES38.2002026-10-09
27mieke38.1402026-10-21
28FOCK GREEK 24/737.8602026-09-28
29zibi37.8452026-10-09
30GreeceSerbiaFockTurkpigs37.8352026-10-21
31FogGreek&Serbian24/7HOMO37.6652026-09-30
32Me37.5552026-10-06
33Margarete37.4652026-10-03
34bartje37.4002026-10-16
35TIGER THE TURK37.2802026-10-01
36Dieter37.2702026-10-18
37TIGER37.2452026-10-08
38GreekGLORYfockMonkeyTurk37.0352026-10-18
39Thorchen36.9752026-10-24
40SerbiaGreeceFOCKturkFAGS36.8952026-09-29
41rp36.8902026-10-23
42CHRISTIANeuropeONLY4EVER36.8802026-10-04
43uf36.8452026-10-22
44FOCKturkMONGGOLpigs!36.8252026-10-25
45F410292636.8102026-10-04
46Sami36.8102026-10-17
47Rudolf36.6002026-10-06
48ASIA36.5802026-09-30
49anniem36.3752026-10-22
50Mariola36.0852026-09-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mik121.1042020-01-04
2C. A. ~><~><~. M. M.74.2082015-11-03
3Carlaaa63.1922018-08-24
4Streepke60.5282019-07-07
5knuf58.7042016-06-12
6Jal58.7042016-06-24
7foon58.7042016-07-26
8poool57.8882016-08-01
9poooooooool57.6002016-06-10
10foooon57.3122016-06-19
11Teddy57.1682016-05-17
12pooooool57.1202016-06-09
13Cenerentola57.1202016-07-27
14fooon56.9282016-06-19
15awd56.8322017-11-25
16ladnie super wspaniale56.6882017-07-24
17leined56.6402017-07-07
18Leena56.4962020-01-11
19fuoco56.4002019-10-04
20Jorisse56.3522016-07-20
21pooö56.3522016-07-25
22roland56.3522018-10-27
23C. A. #<~~>#. M. M.56.2802015-10-10
24Kiki56.1602016-12-06
25wspaniale56.1122017-06-07
26dédé00156.1122018-07-17
27Jawohlmeagain56.0162019-12-16
28Astalawistababy55.9682019-12-12
29sly55.9202016-06-10
30hzr55.9202017-02-16
31C. A. :::::>. M. M.55.8722016-01-07
32ggg55.8722017-03-30
33Roberta55.8722019-05-22
34C. A. :). M. M.55.8242016-02-10
35C. A. <#><#>. M. M.55.8242016-02-25
36C----- A------ M-------m55.7762015-08-23
37ladnie super55.7762017-05-27
38Annee..hoppla55.7762019-10-06
39C. A. [{<#>}] M. M.55.7282016-03-09
40C. A. $$. M. M.55.7282016-03-22
41C. : A. ~<#>~. M. M.55.6802016-02-03
42Annee ;-) jawohl55.6802019-09-22
43Der muhlo55.6802020-01-16
44goe55.6322017-12-25
45dédé255.6322018-07-02
46cannabis55.6322020-01-27
47Die tschei ;-))55.6322020-01-29
48Давид55.5842016-04-09
49Abirana55.5842016-05-10
50Furet1000255.5842017-12-09