RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lelier2.0722026-10-18
2Sjors1.6782026-10-19
3patty21.6062026-10-18
4cor1.5462026-10-19
5Jan1.5442026-10-18
6Ad1.4782026-10-18
7Jootje1.4622026-10-19
8theking531.4482026-10-19
9Greg1.4342026-10-18
10Hé ny1.4202026-10-18
11Riesmeijer1.3782026-10-19
12s1.3742026-10-19
13mark0071.3742026-10-19
14Gerard1.3482026-10-19
15Dick1.3162026-10-19
16WK1.2922026-10-19
17alice101.2762026-10-18
18dammis1.2762026-10-19
19Alex581.2722026-10-19
20Ger1.2722026-10-19
21Topi1.2622026-10-18
22Bert1.2442026-10-19
23pieter1.2222026-10-19
24Frans1.1602026-10-19
25theo diederik1.1482026-10-19
26Rinus kr1.1382026-10-19
27george1.1302026-10-19
28Leen1.1162026-10-19
29Kick1.1002026-10-19
30PGL1.0762026-10-19
31wim1.0722026-10-19
32Jango1.0362026-10-19
33inorde1.0362026-10-19
34Ties1.0242026-10-19
35Telly1.0162026-10-18
36d9782026-10-19
37Els9722026-10-18
38Hennie9342026-10-19
39Azoni9222026-10-18
40Jack9162026-10-18
41R8922026-10-18
42Charlie8882026-10-19
43Martien8742026-10-18
44Clara8562026-10-18
45B8542026-10-18
46Doessie8522026-10-18
47Dingeman8462026-10-18
48Plien8342026-10-18
49Ben8242026-10-19
50Marcel7982026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kees2.0782026-10-17
2Lelier2.0722026-10-18
3Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
4Adp1.8722026-10-18
5Monica1.8282026-10-13
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dirk1.7882026-10-17
8Doessie1.7422026-10-15
9Sjors1.6782026-10-19
10Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
11bea1.6602026-10-18
12Fred1.6402026-10-16
13Danny1.6282026-10-14
14Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
15M.J.1.6202026-10-12
16Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
17patty21.6062026-10-18
18wout1.6002026-10-17
19Buck1.5982026-10-16
20bb1.5902026-10-14
21Piet1.5742026-10-18
22Adri1.5642026-10-12
23Jan1.5582026-10-16
24leo1.5542026-10-15
25alice101.5522026-10-13
26cor1.5462026-10-19
27george1.5362026-10-14
28Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
29petros431.5342026-10-15
30Rooz1.5302026-10-16
31Q1.5122026-10-18
32Ilya1.5082026-10-17
33Wil1.5042026-10-13
34jos1.5042026-10-15
35Gari1.5022026-10-17
36Wim1.4982026-10-13
37Hn1.4982026-10-15
38joop1.4902026-10-15
39Leen R1.4802026-10-13
40Ad1.4782026-10-18
41S1.4742026-10-15
42RZ1.4622026-10-14
43Jootje1.4622026-10-19
44Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
45theking531.4482026-10-19
46Jannie1.4442026-10-12
47corknegt1.4442026-10-13
48Martijn1.4442026-10-14
49ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
50Bert1.4382026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Bert2.0702026-10-12
5Leo2.0562026-09-30
6tinus2.0522026-09-27
7John2.0442026-09-26
8Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
9dick1.9762026-09-22
10maarten1.9502026-09-22
11Huib1.9482026-09-20
12japio1.9382026-10-06
13Rosco1.9242026-09-28
14Ert1.9242026-10-03
15LEON1.9202026-10-06
16johnr1.9142026-10-03
17Jerb1.9082026-09-22
18Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
19Frits1.8782026-09-28
20Adp1.8722026-10-18
21Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
22Pieter1.8682026-09-28
23fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
24tom1.8582026-10-08
25Jango1.8442026-09-22
26Monica1.8282026-10-13
27Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
28Kick1.8202026-10-03
29B1.8102026-09-30
30Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
31Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
32Leen R1.7982026-09-23
33Willem11.7942026-10-08
34Dirk1.7882026-10-17
35Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
36s1.7602026-10-05
37Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
38Doessie1.7422026-10-15
39JanBr1.7382026-10-05
40Gerda1.7342026-09-24
41gerard1.7342026-10-08
42bb1.7242026-10-12
43Eddie1.7202026-10-12
44Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
45Jan1.7122026-09-28
46toon1.7082026-10-07
47GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
48Pt1.7042026-09-26
49Cor1.7042026-10-10
50CdG1.6942026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07