RankPlayerScoreDate
1Kees2.0782026-10-17
2Dirk1.7882026-10-17
3Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
4Fred1.6402026-10-16
5Jan1.5582026-10-16
6Rooz1.5302026-10-16
7M.J.1.3942026-10-16
8maarten1.3842026-10-16
9jacobus1.3502026-10-16
10LEON1.3422026-10-16
11Bert1.3342026-10-16
12jz1.3202026-10-16
13j.w.k1.2862026-10-16
14cor1.2862026-10-16
15Doessie1.2142026-10-16
16Ger1.2042026-10-16
17Huib1.1942026-10-16
18patty21.1142026-10-16
19Ge1.1062026-10-16
20Arjan Lemsom1.1042026-10-16
21Charlie1.0862026-10-16
22Martien1.0722026-10-16
23Willem1.0722026-10-16
24Ineke1.0662026-10-16
25Olivia1.0542026-10-16
26CV1.0502026-10-16
27Vb1.0402026-10-17
28Rinus kr1.0202026-10-17
29Dick1.0022026-10-16
30Jwb9962026-10-16
31Jannie9902026-10-16
32Peter R9722026-10-16
33Tony montana9682026-10-17
34Els9662026-10-16
35ton9542026-10-16
36RinusH9482026-10-16
37aa9302026-10-16
38d9142026-10-16
39Jack9142026-10-16
40Jobs8902026-10-16
41henk8762026-10-16
42george8462026-10-16
43Bob Meijer8062026-10-16
44Telly7982026-10-16
45Rinus7682026-10-16
46Clara6962026-10-16
47Koudekerker6202026-10-16
48Bruno5662026-10-17
49Aad5562026-10-16
50Sjaak4862026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Bert2.0702026-10-12
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
6Monica1.8282026-10-13
7Dirk1.7882026-10-17
8Doessie1.7422026-10-15
9bb1.7242026-10-12
10Eddie1.7202026-10-12
11john1.6622026-10-10
12Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
13Fred1.6402026-10-16
14Danny1.6282026-10-14
15Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
16M.J.1.6202026-10-12
17Dlk1.6142026-10-10
18Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
19jan1.6062026-10-12
20Buck1.5982026-10-16
21Adri1.5642026-10-12
22leo1.5542026-10-15
23alice101.5522026-10-13
24george1.5362026-10-14
25Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
26petros431.5342026-10-15
27Rooz1.5302026-10-16
28hallo1.5282026-10-12
29Wil1.5042026-10-13
30jos1.5042026-10-15
31Wim1.4982026-10-13
32Hn1.4982026-10-15
33joop1.4902026-10-15
34Leen R1.4802026-10-13
35S1.4742026-10-15
36RZ1.4622026-10-14
37Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
38Murphy1.4562026-10-11
39Cor1.4442026-10-10
40Jannie1.4442026-10-12
41corknegt1.4442026-10-13
42Martijn1.4442026-10-14
43ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
44Frans1.4362026-10-15
45Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
46soesje1.4262026-10-15
47Trebor1.4182026-10-10
48Olivia1.4162026-10-14
49teus1.4142026-10-12
50hans1.4082026-10-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Bert2.0702026-10-12
4Leo2.0562026-09-30
5tinus2.0522026-09-27
6John2.0442026-09-26
7Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
8dick1.9762026-09-22
9maarten1.9502026-09-22
10Huib1.9482026-09-20
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Jerb1.9082026-09-22
17Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
18Frits1.8782026-09-28
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
22tom1.8582026-10-08
23Jango1.8442026-09-22
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
29Leen R1.7982026-09-23
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Dirk1.7882026-10-17
32Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
33s1.7602026-10-05
34Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
35Doessie1.7422026-10-15
36jan1.7402026-09-19
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38M.J.1.7342026-09-18
39Gerda1.7342026-09-24
40gerard1.7342026-10-08
41bb1.7242026-10-12
42Eddie1.7202026-10-12
43Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
46Pt1.7042026-09-26
47Cor1.7042026-10-10
48gv1.7022026-09-17
49CdG1.6942026-10-08
50Adam1231.6922026-09-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07