RankPlayerScoreDate
1Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
2Eddie1.7202026-10-12
3Bert1.6782026-10-11
4Murphy1.4562026-10-11
5alice101.4562026-10-11
6Kees1.4362026-10-11
7Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
8hvd1.3182026-10-11
9Jan1.2922026-10-11
10oph1.2922026-10-11
11Sjaak1.2202026-10-11
12mn1.2202026-10-11
13Jan 741.2142026-10-11
14Dingeman1.1942026-10-11
15chris1.1762026-10-11
16Omie1.1642026-10-11
17NvdV1.1542026-10-11
18Rinus kr1.1442026-10-11
19mario1.1422026-10-11
20teun1.1222026-10-11
21RZ1.1142026-10-11
22jaco1.1062026-10-11
23Leo1.1002026-10-11
24willem1.0982026-10-11
25Adp1.0502026-10-11
26Marcus1.0482026-10-11
27Doessie1.0422026-10-11
28ton1.0322026-10-11
29pieter1.0302026-10-11
30vera1.0222026-10-11
31Hans1.0162026-10-11
32Lia1.0042026-10-11
33Anja9922026-10-11
34LEON9902026-10-11
35Paul9682026-10-11
36Diny9142026-10-11
37Coen9022026-10-11
38m.a.r.i.n.u.s.8682026-10-11
39Wbeije8342026-10-11
40Jobs8262026-10-12
41Wil7862026-10-11
42Cor7602026-10-11
43Gerda7402026-10-11
44Bob Meijer6982026-10-11
45Riesmeijer6802026-10-11
46klaas6182026-10-11
47Zzzzzzzzzzzz5842026-10-11
48piet 75522026-10-11
49At1e5262026-10-11
50Greta4942026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2japio1.9382026-10-06
3LEON1.9202026-10-06
4Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
5tom1.8582026-10-08
6leo1.8022026-10-05
7Willem11.7942026-10-08
8Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
9s1.7602026-10-05
10Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
11JanBr1.7382026-10-05
12gerard1.7342026-10-08
13Eddie1.7202026-10-12
14toon1.7082026-10-07
15Cor1.7042026-10-10
16CdG1.6942026-10-08
17Bert1.6782026-10-11
18Aad1.6722026-10-06
19john1.6622026-10-10
20Evelyn1.6442026-10-09
21Rooz1.6382026-10-05
22Jacobus1.6242026-10-05
23Dlk1.6142026-10-10
24Dorus1.5862026-10-05
25Danny1.5802026-10-07
26Bellabeer1.5782026-10-09
27Rien Quik1.5622026-10-08
28Dirk1.5462026-10-09
29fred1.5462026-10-09
30Hennie1.5352026-10-08
31Annie1.5282026-10-07
32Hallo Janny R1.5282026-10-07
33dammis1.5142026-10-08
34Dreetje661.5082026-10-07
35Wbeije1.4722026-10-05
36Wil1.4602026-10-07
37jan1.4562026-10-08
38Ineke S.1.4562026-10-09
39Murphy1.4562026-10-11
40alice101.4562026-10-11
41rene z1.4542026-10-06
42piet 121.4522026-10-07
43Dennis1.4502026-10-08
44chris1.4362026-10-08
45Kees1.4362026-10-11
46Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
47Trebor1.4182026-10-10
48hans1.4082026-10-10
49RinusH1.3882026-10-10
50Olivia1.3862026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Leo2.0562026-09-30
3tinus2.0522026-09-27
4John2.0442026-09-26
5Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
6dick1.9762026-09-22
7maarten1.9502026-09-22
8Huib1.9482026-09-20
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Rosco1.9242026-09-28
11Ert1.9242026-10-03
12LEON1.9202026-10-06
13johnr1.9142026-10-03
14Jerb1.9082026-09-22
15Frits1.8782026-09-28
16Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
17Pieter1.8682026-09-28
18fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
19Gees1.8622026-09-15
20tom1.8582026-10-08
21hvd1.8442026-09-14
22Jango1.8442026-09-22
23Kick1.8202026-10-03
24joop1.8142026-09-15
25Paul1.8102026-09-14
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Ger1.8002026-09-13
29Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
30Leen R1.7982026-09-23
31Willem11.7942026-10-08
32Jack1.7862026-09-14
33Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
34Herman1.7782026-09-12
35dammis1.7782026-09-12
36s1.7602026-10-05
37j.w.k1.7582026-09-17
38Rien Quik1.7562026-09-21
39Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
40jan1.7402026-09-19
41JanBr1.7382026-10-05
42jjj1.7342026-09-17
43M.J.1.7342026-09-18
44Gerda1.7342026-09-24
45gerard1.7342026-10-08
46Eddie1.7202026-10-12
47Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
48Gommert1.7122026-09-15
49toon1.7082026-10-07
50GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07