RankPlayerScoreDate
1ger.b1.6562026-10-23
2Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
3Hans1.6222026-10-22
4RinusH1.6222026-10-23
5Q1.5002026-10-22
6Rosc91.4802026-10-23
7Sukkel1.3802026-10-22
8Caroline lafeber1.3342026-10-22
9Henny1.3242026-10-22
10Jaru1.3222026-10-22
11joke1.2722026-10-22
12MARCEL1.2582026-10-22
13j.w.k1.2422026-10-22
14Bert1.2122026-10-23
15jet1.1642026-10-23
16Els1.1542026-10-22
17Huib1.1422026-10-22
18Pieter1.1402026-10-23
19Leo51.1342026-10-23
20Alex r dam1.1002026-10-22
21pvg1.0942026-10-22
22carolien1.0802026-10-23
23dikkedik1.0782026-10-22
24WK1.0742026-10-22
25m.a.r.i.n.u.s.1.0502026-10-22
26Ro1.0482026-10-23
27Doessie1.0402026-10-22
28Marco1.0382026-10-23
29Martin 711.0302026-10-22
30Diny1.0262026-10-22
31kale Nel1.0222026-10-22
32Marjan1.0182026-10-22
33Thea1.0142026-10-22
34Jos1.0142026-10-23
35Faas1.0062026-10-22
36Ben1.0002026-10-23
37Aad9882026-10-22
38dick9642026-10-22
39GiGi9582026-10-22
40Leen9562026-10-22
41Lopa9462026-10-22
42Douwe9442026-10-22
43jawi9142026-10-22
44cor9042026-10-22
45Richard3118542026-10-22
46Mr.Wong8162026-10-22
47Alex rdam8082026-10-22
48leo8082026-10-22
49Mick7942026-10-22
50Riet7162026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Pieter1.7322026-10-21
11gj1.7182026-10-21
12Sjors1.6782026-10-19
13Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
14bea1.6602026-10-18
15Taki1.6582026-10-21
16ger.b1.6562026-10-23
17Leo1.6482026-10-21
18Fred1.6402026-10-16
19Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
20Hans1.6222026-10-22
21RinusH1.6222026-10-23
22patty21.6062026-10-18
23wout1.6002026-10-17
24Piet1.5742026-10-18
25Rosco1.5682026-10-21
26Jan1.5582026-10-16
27Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
28Jops1.5482026-10-20
29Rooz1.5302026-10-16
30Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
31Albertine1.5142026-10-19
32Q1.5122026-10-18
33Ilya1.5082026-10-17
34Gari1.5022026-10-17
35mirretje1.4982026-10-20
36Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
37riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
38j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
39Rosc91.4802026-10-23
40Ad1.4782026-10-18
41Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
42hk1.4762026-10-19
43Alex581.4762026-10-21
44Theo1.4642026-10-19
45Jootje1.4622026-10-19
46theking531.4482026-10-19
47Greg1.4342026-10-18
48Monique1.4322026-10-20
49Koos en Trix1.4302026-10-21
50Els1.4242026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Adp1.8722026-10-18
18Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
19Pieter1.8682026-09-28
20tom1.8582026-10-08
21Monica1.8282026-10-13
22Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
23maarten1.8202026-09-26
24Kick1.8202026-10-03
25B1.8102026-09-30
26Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
27Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
28Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
29Willem11.7942026-10-08
30Gerard1.7902026-10-20
31Dirk1.7882026-10-17
32Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
33s1.7602026-10-05
34Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
35Doessie1.7422026-10-15
36JanBr1.7382026-10-05
37Gerda1.7342026-09-24
38bb1.7242026-10-12
39Eddie1.7202026-10-12
40gj1.7182026-10-21
41Jan1.7122026-09-28
42toon1.7082026-10-07
43GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
44Pt1.7042026-09-26
45CdG1.6942026-10-08
46Adam1231.6922026-09-23
47HD1.6862026-10-03
48Olivia1.6842026-09-23
49Sjors1.6782026-10-19
50Aad1.6722026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07