RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fra1.9282026-10-25
2john r1.8342026-10-24
3Rooz1.7742026-10-25
4tinus1.7522026-10-24
5BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
6Eefje1.5942026-10-24
7Trebor1.5522026-10-24
8Leo1.5122026-10-24
9Steen05241.5102026-10-24
10Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
11Pietje1.4842026-10-25
12Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
13Monica1.3762026-10-25
14mvd1.3722026-10-24
15george1.3422026-10-24
16Hennie1.2662026-10-25
17dirja1.2622026-10-24
18alice101.2482026-10-24
19Sjaak1.2262026-10-24
20Rensina1.2002026-10-24
21B1.1882026-10-24
22Simone1.1762026-10-25
23arie 531.1702026-10-24
24kees de brabander1.1662026-10-24
25Riet de W,1.1602026-10-24
26Ria1.1602026-10-24
27RinusH1.1402026-10-24
28Acw1.1322026-10-24
29arie1.1122026-10-24
30H P M1.1022026-10-24
31Desiree1.0662026-10-24
32Frikal1.0542026-10-24
33Douwe1.0262026-10-24
34Leen9742026-10-24
35Rinus9722026-10-24
36Marja9302026-10-24
37Wbeije8822026-10-24
38Jops8802026-10-24
39GiGi8722026-10-25
40Grada8662026-10-24
41koos8362026-10-24
42ed8222026-10-25
43Doessie8122026-10-24
44Richard3118082026-10-24
45Plien7822026-10-25
46Piet Jansen7742026-10-25
47Els7722026-10-25
48Zzzz7192026-10-25
49Pjotter6702026-10-24
50Aad6102026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Fra1.9282026-10-25
6Adp1.8722026-10-18
7Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
8john r1.8342026-10-24
9Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
10Gerard1.7902026-10-20
11Rooz1.7742026-10-25
12tinus1.7522026-10-24
13Pieter1.7322026-10-21
14gj1.7182026-10-21
15BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
16Sjors1.6782026-10-19
17bea1.6602026-10-18
18Taki1.6582026-10-21
19ger.b1.6562026-10-23
20Leo1.6482026-10-21
21Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
22Hans1.6222026-10-22
23RinusH1.6222026-10-23
24patty21.6062026-10-18
25Eefje1.5942026-10-24
26Piet1.5742026-10-18
27Rosco1.5682026-10-21
28Trebor1.5522026-10-24
29Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
30Jops1.5482026-10-20
31Jan1.5442026-10-18
32Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
33Joop1.5242026-10-24
34terry77771.5182026-10-23
35Albertine1.5142026-10-19
36Q1.5122026-10-18
37Steen05241.5102026-10-24
38Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
39mirretje1.4982026-10-20
40Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
41riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
42Pietje1.4842026-10-25
43j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
44Rosc91.4802026-10-23
45Ad1.4782026-10-18
46Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
47hk1.4762026-10-19
48Alex581.4762026-10-21
49CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
50Theo1.4642026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8tinus2.0522026-09-27
9John2.0442026-09-26
10Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Fra1.9282026-10-25
13Rosco1.9242026-09-28
14Ert1.9242026-10-03
15LEON1.9202026-10-06
16johnr1.9142026-10-03
17Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
18Frits1.8782026-09-28
19Adp1.8722026-10-18
20Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
21Pieter1.8682026-09-28
22tom1.8582026-10-08
23john r1.8342026-10-24
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
26maarten1.8202026-09-26
27Kick1.8202026-10-03
28B1.8102026-09-30
29Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
30Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
31Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
32Willem11.7942026-10-08
33Gerard1.7902026-10-20
34Dirk1.7882026-10-17
35Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
36Rooz1.7742026-10-25
37s1.7602026-10-05
38Doessie1.7422026-10-15
39JanBr1.7382026-10-05
40bb1.7242026-10-12
41Eddie1.7202026-10-12
42gj1.7182026-10-21
43Jan1.7122026-09-28
44BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
45toon1.7082026-10-07
46GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
47Pt1.7042026-09-26
48CdG1.6942026-10-08
49HD1.6862026-10-03
50Sjors1.6782026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07