RankPlayerScoreDate
1Danny1.6282026-10-14
2bb1.5902026-10-14
3alice101.5522026-10-13
4george1.5362026-10-14
5RZ1.4622026-10-14
6Martijn1.4442026-10-14
7Martin 711.3822026-10-14
8Jobs1.3702026-10-14
9Robert1.3222026-10-14
10Frans1.3042026-10-14
11Omie1.2682026-10-13
12Leo1.2522026-10-14
13Kick1.2142026-10-14
14JanBr1.2122026-10-14
15Anja1.2082026-10-14
16Jan1.1982026-10-14
17WK1.1322026-10-14
18Eddie1.1262026-10-13
19Rooz h1.1222026-10-13
20gerard b1.1002026-10-14
21Martien1.0962026-10-14
22Jojo1.0682026-10-14
23Gommert1.0402026-10-14
24Wbeije1.0322026-10-13
25Willem1.0242026-10-14
26RonaldT1.0222026-10-14
27mario1.0182026-10-14
28As1.0122026-10-13
29Mdk1.0062026-10-13
30Z9902026-10-14
31FR19089602026-10-14
32Aad9582026-10-14
33S9482026-10-14
34Cor9242026-10-13
35mn9222026-10-14
36LEON9002026-10-14
37Joker8812026-10-14
38Doessie8762026-10-14
39arie 538622026-10-14
40Ço8322026-10-14
41Salade8222026-10-13
42Jack6882026-10-14
43Clara6862026-10-14
44Jops6542026-10-13
45Rinus6462026-10-13
46Heinrich Heineken5542026-10-13
47Hennie4122026-10-14
48Gerda3942026-10-14
49Klipper2802026-10-14
50Lia2622026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
4tom1.8582026-10-08
5Monica1.8282026-10-13
6Willem11.7942026-10-08
7Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
8gerard1.7342026-10-08
9bb1.7242026-10-12
10Eddie1.7202026-10-12
11Cor1.7042026-10-10
12CdG1.6942026-10-08
13john1.6622026-10-10
14Evelyn1.6442026-10-09
15Danny1.6282026-10-14
16M.J.1.6202026-10-12
17Dlk1.6142026-10-10
18Leo1.6062026-10-08
19jan1.6062026-10-12
20Bellabeer1.5782026-10-09
21Adri1.5642026-10-12
22Rien Quik1.5622026-10-08
23alice101.5522026-10-13
24Dirk1.5462026-10-09
25fred1.5462026-10-09
26george1.5362026-10-14
27Hennie1.5352026-10-08
28Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
29hallo1.5282026-10-12
30dammis1.5142026-10-08
31kees1.5062026-10-13
32Wil1.5042026-10-13
33Wim1.4982026-10-13
34Leen R1.4802026-10-13
35RZ1.4622026-10-14
36Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
37Ineke S.1.4562026-10-09
38Murphy1.4562026-10-11
39Dennis1.4502026-10-08
40Jannie1.4442026-10-12
41corknegt1.4442026-10-13
42Martijn1.4442026-10-14
43chris1.4362026-10-08
44Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
45Trebor1.4182026-10-10
46jos1.4162026-10-13
47teus1.4142026-10-12
48Sterretje1.4082026-10-09
49hans1.4082026-10-10
50RinusH1.3882026-10-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Bert2.0702026-10-12
3Leo2.0562026-09-30
4tinus2.0522026-09-27
5John2.0442026-09-26
6Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
7dick1.9762026-09-22
8maarten1.9502026-09-22
9Huib1.9482026-09-20
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Jerb1.9082026-09-22
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
18Pieter1.8682026-09-28
19fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
20Gees1.8622026-09-15
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22Jango1.8442026-09-22
23Monica1.8282026-10-13
24Kick1.8202026-10-03
25joop1.8142026-09-15
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
29Leen R1.7982026-09-23
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Jack1.7862026-09-14
32Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
33s1.7602026-10-05
34j.w.k1.7582026-09-17
35Rien Quik1.7562026-09-21
36Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
37jan1.7402026-09-19
38JanBr1.7382026-10-05
39jjj1.7342026-09-17
40M.J.1.7342026-09-18
41Gerda1.7342026-09-24
42gerard1.7342026-10-08
43bb1.7242026-10-12
44Eddie1.7202026-10-12
45Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
46Gommert1.7122026-09-15
47toon1.7082026-10-07
48GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
49Pt1.7042026-09-26
50Cor1.7042026-10-10
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07