RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2Joop1.5242026-10-24
3terry77771.5182026-10-23
4Q1.4942026-10-23
5CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
6Kampnou1.3742026-10-24
7R1.3642026-10-23
8joke1.3602026-10-23
9Nely1.3602026-10-23
10Martien1.3542026-10-23
11FR19081.3362026-10-23
12Clara1.3022026-10-23
13Loek1.2922026-10-23
14hvd1.2592026-10-23
15inorde1.2322026-10-23
16Frans1.2102026-10-23
17Goof1.2022026-10-23
18HD1.1922026-10-23
19Lopa1.1882026-10-23
20Jannie1.1842026-10-23
21Henkio 711.1462026-10-24
22AadAadR1.1222026-10-23
23Bob Meijer1.1162026-10-23
24RVE1.1122026-10-23
25Rinus1.0982026-10-23
26Jango1.0682026-10-23
27Daxie1.0602026-10-23
28Arend1.0522026-10-23
29Gait1.0302026-10-23
30Olivia1.0262026-10-23
31C1.0182026-10-23
32Anja1.0102026-10-24
33Henny9982026-10-23
34ton9922026-10-23
35Sjaak9742026-10-23
36Faas9322026-10-23
37Lia9282026-10-23
38Coen9262026-10-23
39Loes9162026-10-24
40Bert8222026-10-24
41Ed7842026-10-24
42Doessie7802026-10-24
43johan7782026-10-23
44Riet de W.7762026-10-23
45Jezus Leeft7322026-10-24
46Desiree7282026-10-23
47Jack7042026-10-23
48Pjotter7002026-10-23
49Laurens6942026-10-23
50GLA6342026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
7Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
8Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
9Gerard1.7902026-10-20
10Pieter1.7322026-10-21
11gj1.7182026-10-21
12Sjors1.6782026-10-19
13bea1.6602026-10-18
14Taki1.6582026-10-21
15ger.b1.6562026-10-23
16Leo1.6482026-10-21
17Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
18Hans1.6222026-10-22
19RinusH1.6222026-10-23
20patty21.6062026-10-18
21wout1.6002026-10-17
22Piet1.5742026-10-18
23Rosco1.5682026-10-21
24Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
25Jops1.5482026-10-20
26Jan1.5442026-10-18
27Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
28Joop1.5242026-10-24
29terry77771.5182026-10-23
30Albertine1.5142026-10-19
31Q1.5122026-10-18
32Ilya1.5082026-10-17
33Gari1.5022026-10-17
34mirretje1.4982026-10-20
35Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
36riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
37j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
38Rosc91.4802026-10-23
39Ad1.4782026-10-18
40Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
41hk1.4762026-10-19
42Alex581.4762026-10-21
43CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
44Theo1.4642026-10-19
45Jootje1.4622026-10-19
46theking531.4482026-10-19
47Greg1.4342026-10-18
48Monique1.4322026-10-20
49Koos en Trix1.4302026-10-21
50Els1.4242026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8tinus2.0522026-09-27
9John2.0442026-09-26
10Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
17Frits1.8782026-09-28
18Adp1.8722026-10-18
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22Monica1.8282026-10-13
23Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
24maarten1.8202026-09-26
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
29Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Gerard1.7902026-10-20
32Dirk1.7882026-10-17
33Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
34s1.7602026-10-05
35Doessie1.7422026-10-15
36JanBr1.7382026-10-05
37Gerda1.7342026-09-24
38bb1.7242026-10-12
39Eddie1.7202026-10-12
40gj1.7182026-10-21
41Jan1.7122026-09-28
42toon1.7082026-10-07
43GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
44Pt1.7042026-09-26
45CdG1.6942026-10-08
46HD1.6862026-10-03
47Sjors1.6782026-10-19
48Aad1.6722026-10-06
49EV1.6622026-09-26
50Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07