RankPlayerScoreDate
1VIELPRAT37.0602026-10-23
2FOSSET36.5762026-10-22
3Ale36.1902026-10-23
4ior36.1042026-10-23
5imp36.0902026-10-23
6J35.7062026-10-22
7Pla35.1182026-10-22
8sbb35.0712026-10-22
9gaga34.9972026-10-23
10Ana34.9372026-10-22
11Gerda34.7542026-10-23
12Hunter558834.6882026-10-23
13bielka34.2902026-10-23
14Gaby33.6112026-10-23
15Xxx33.5822026-10-22
16andy33.1372026-10-23
17Kerstin33.0532026-10-23
18jahns32.9442026-10-23
19Oscar32.8242026-10-23
20apolide32.7952026-10-23
21Bert31.6452026-10-23
22Mira31.5102026-10-22
23lisa30.7492026-10-23
24walter29.6382026-10-22
25PASCAL17.7462026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1VIELPRAT37.0602026-10-23
2FOSSET36.8642026-10-21
3Bb36.7572026-10-20
4ior36.5962026-10-20
5Ale36.3272026-10-17
6imp36.0942026-10-21
7J35.8772026-10-17
8Ana35.8392026-10-20
9COC35.8302026-10-18
10Pla35.4572026-10-17
11gaga35.2412026-10-19
12Benito35.1772026-10-16
13sbb35.0712026-10-22
14Ron34.9462026-10-21
15Hunter558834.9112026-10-21
16Gerda34.7542026-10-23
17JJ34.7292026-10-21
18Dede34.6652026-10-16
19Xxx34.6412026-10-17
20bielka34.2902026-10-23
21bozena34.0582026-10-19
22steven33.7482026-10-17
23nic33.7092026-10-17
24jahns33.6162026-10-19
25Gaby33.6112026-10-23
26Sam33.5012026-10-18
27Oscar33.4892026-10-17
28antone33.4202026-10-17
29andy33.1372026-10-23
30mab33.1052026-10-20
31lenek33.0852026-10-21
32Kerstin33.0532026-10-23
33apolide32.9352026-10-20
34Jola*32.6002026-10-20
35Bert32.3422026-10-19
36wasco31.9872026-10-20
37marta31.9602026-10-19
38Mira31.5102026-10-22
39LENA31.4772026-10-17
40Waldi ZST31.2352026-10-18
41ANNA31.1072026-10-22
42jago30.8752026-10-22
43lisa30.7522026-10-20
44Jo30.3292026-10-18
45ciro30.2652026-10-20
46zbycvh30.0432026-10-22
47walter29.6382026-10-22
48EVA28.9732026-10-18
49Gerrit28.7762026-10-20
50CHAN27.0122026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
2Ale37.4332026-09-30
3Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
4Bob137.1782026-10-16
5VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
6Bob236.9932026-10-11
7Bbob36.9332026-10-08
8FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
9Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
10Bb36.7572026-10-20
11Jj36.7342026-09-28
12ior36.7122026-09-27
13imp36.0942026-10-21
14J35.8772026-10-17
15mmm35.8712026-09-28
16Ana35.8392026-10-20
17COC35.8302026-10-18
18Pla35.6982026-10-01
19boo35.6942026-10-13
20qqqq35.6702026-10-07
21Benito35.3952026-10-03
22gaga35.2412026-10-19
23sbb35.1732026-10-15
24mvy35.1722026-09-27
25Dede35.1232026-10-03
26Xxx35.0422026-10-09
27mar35.0272026-10-06
28Ray35.0242026-10-12
29Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
30Ron34.9462026-10-21
31Gerda34.7542026-10-23
32Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
33bozena34.5702026-10-08
34hen34.4392026-10-10
35bielka34.2902026-10-23
36maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
37nic34.2422026-09-24
38Gaby34.0392026-09-30
39Sam33.9292026-10-07
40antone33.7892026-10-04
41jahns33.7642026-10-02
42steven33.7482026-10-17
43Mimi33.6392026-10-15
44steve133.5772026-10-13
45Kerstin33.5002026-09-25
46Oscar33.4892026-10-17
47apolide33.4412026-10-05
48mmb33.4152026-10-03
49PIC33.3302026-10-07
50lech33.2112026-09-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Ale37.4332026-09-30
36Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
37Bob137.1782026-10-16
38VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bob2136.8182026-09-23
44Bb36.7572026-10-20
45COUBON36.7472026-09-23
46Jj36.7342026-09-28
47ior36.7122026-09-27
48imp36.0942026-10-21
49J35.8772026-10-17
50Ana35.8392026-10-20