RankPlayerScoreDate
1FOSSET36.6692026-10-13
2Ale36.6122026-10-13
3imp35.9242026-10-12
4ior35.8722026-10-12
5Benito35.1062026-10-12
6Pla35.0462026-10-12
7Ana35.0272026-10-12
8Ray35.0242026-10-12
9nic33.8742026-10-12
10apolide33.1832026-10-13
11jahns33.1752026-10-12
12Xxx32.7902026-10-12
13Bert32.3492026-10-12
14Jola*32.0272026-10-12
15Anne31.1322026-10-12
16db30.5192026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1VIELPRAT37.0022026-10-08
2Bob236.9932026-10-11
3Bbob36.9332026-10-08
4FOSSET36.8492026-10-10
5Ale36.6122026-10-13
6ior36.5322026-10-07
7imp35.9242026-10-12
8J35.7132026-10-07
9qqqq35.6702026-10-07
10Pla35.5752026-10-10
11Ana35.3672026-10-09
12Benito35.1062026-10-12
13Xxx35.0422026-10-09
14mar35.0272026-10-06
15Ray35.0242026-10-12
16Hunter558834.8842026-10-11
17sbb34.8662026-10-11
18Dede34.8592026-10-10
19bozena34.5702026-10-08
20hen34.4392026-10-10
21Smitty9334.0232026-10-11
22bielka34.0072026-10-09
23Sam33.9292026-10-07
24nic33.8742026-10-12
25Oscar33.3432026-10-11
26PIC33.3302026-10-07
27apolide33.1832026-10-13
28jahns33.1752026-10-12
29III33.1272026-10-10
30tony32.8232026-10-09
31Jola*32.5572026-10-09
32Bert32.3492026-10-12
33ffff32.2492026-10-08
34mab32.2262026-10-10
35Mira32.0792026-10-07
36janus31.9892026-10-10
37lola31.7902026-10-12
38tola31.6752026-10-07
39grazka31.6292026-10-07
40Rastaaaa31.5442026-10-10
41jago31.3012026-10-08
42jojo31.2802026-10-10
43Anne31.1982026-10-06
44me31.1982026-10-08
45LENA31.1512026-10-11
46muj30.9782026-10-09
47ciro30.9692026-10-06
48Lollipop30.9032026-10-09
49pippo30.7132026-10-10
50as30.7092026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
2Bärbel38.0822026-09-14
3Ale37.4332026-09-30
4VIELPRAT37.0212026-09-20
5Bob137.0002026-10-02
6Bob236.9932026-10-11
7Bbob36.9332026-10-08
8FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
9Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
10Bob2136.8182026-09-23
11ior36.7872026-09-15
12COUBON36.7792026-09-22
13Jj36.7342026-09-28
14Mae36.6262026-09-14
15imp36.0712026-09-29
16mmm35.8712026-09-28
17agni35.8512026-09-19
18J35.8152026-10-04
19Pla35.6982026-10-01
20Ana35.6892026-09-26
21qqqq35.6702026-10-07
22Benito35.3952026-10-03
23mvy35.1722026-09-27
24gaga35.1432026-09-27
25Dede35.1232026-10-03
26Xxx35.0422026-10-09
27mar35.0272026-10-06
28Ray35.0242026-10-12
29Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
30sbb34.9702026-10-04
31COC34.7532026-09-28
32Ron34.7492026-09-28
33Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
34bozena34.5702026-10-08
35hen34.4392026-10-10
36maratagaru34.2832026-09-20
37nic34.2422026-09-24
38wit34.1752026-09-17
39Gaby34.0392026-09-30
40bielka34.0072026-10-09
41Kerstin33.9532026-09-13
42Oscar33.9332026-09-22
43Sam33.9292026-10-07
44Mimi33.8172026-09-22
45antone33.7892026-10-04
46jahns33.7642026-10-02
47apolide33.4412026-10-05
48mmb33.4152026-10-03
49PIC33.3302026-10-07
50lech33.2112026-09-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Bärbel38.0822026-09-14
36Ale37.4332026-09-30
37VIELPRAT37.0212026-09-20
38Bob137.0002026-10-02
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bob2136.8182026-09-23
44ior36.7872026-09-15
45COUBON36.7792026-09-22
46Jj36.7342026-09-28
47Mae36.6262026-09-14
48imp36.0712026-09-29
49angi36.0042026-09-13
50agni35.8512026-09-19