RankPlayerScoreDate
1FOSSET36.8082026-10-18
2COC35.8302026-10-18
3Ana35.1792026-10-18
4sbb35.0402026-10-17
5Sam33.5012026-10-18
6apolide32.8842026-10-18
7mab32.3742026-10-18
8jahns32.3382026-10-18
9Jola*32.0112026-10-18
10Waldi ZST31.2352026-10-18
11lisa30.1622026-10-18
12EVA28.9732026-10-18
13CHAN27.0122026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bob137.1782026-10-16
2VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
3FOSSET36.8082026-10-18
4Ale36.8072026-10-13
5ior36.3592026-10-17
6imp35.9242026-10-12
7J35.8772026-10-17
8COC35.8302026-10-18
9boo35.6942026-10-13
10Ana35.6582026-10-13
11Pla35.4572026-10-17
12Benito35.1772026-10-16
13sbb35.1732026-10-15
14Ray35.0242026-10-12
15gaga34.6842026-10-15
16Dede34.6652026-10-16
17Xxx34.6412026-10-17
18Hunter558834.5782026-10-12
19maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
20Smitty9334.0822026-10-15
21nic33.9312026-10-14
22bielka33.8882026-10-15
23steven33.7482026-10-17
24Mimi33.6392026-10-15
25steve133.5772026-10-13
26Sam33.5012026-10-18
27Oscar33.4892026-10-17
28antone33.4202026-10-17
29apolide33.1832026-10-13
30jahns33.1752026-10-12
31Kult0433.1532026-10-16
32lenek33.0102026-10-15
33Kerstin32.9762026-10-16
34Jola*32.5342026-10-15
35mab32.4202026-10-17
36Bert32.3492026-10-12
37marta32.3212026-10-16
38lola31.7902026-10-12
39LENA31.4772026-10-17
40martita31.4432026-10-15
41lisa31.2912026-10-16
42Waldi ZST31.2352026-10-18
43Anne31.1322026-10-12
44jago31.0062026-10-16
45Jo30.6782026-10-15
46db30.5192026-10-12
47EVA30.5152026-10-14
48ciro30.1172026-10-16
49Anna29.3362026-10-13
50Gerrit28.8962026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
2Ale37.4332026-09-30
3Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
4Bob137.1782026-10-16
5VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
6Bob236.9932026-10-11
7Bbob36.9332026-10-08
8FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
9Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
10Bob2136.8182026-09-23
11COUBON36.7792026-09-22
12Jj36.7342026-09-28
13ior36.7122026-09-27
14imp36.0712026-09-29
15J35.8772026-10-17
16mmm35.8712026-09-28
17agni35.8512026-09-19
18COC35.8302026-10-18
19Pla35.6982026-10-01
20boo35.6942026-10-13
21Ana35.6892026-09-26
22qqqq35.6702026-10-07
23Benito35.3952026-10-03
24sbb35.1732026-10-15
25mvy35.1722026-09-27
26gaga35.1432026-09-27
27Dede35.1232026-10-03
28Xxx35.0422026-10-09
29mar35.0272026-10-06
30Ray35.0242026-10-12
31Hunter558834.9772026-09-25
32Ron34.7492026-09-28
33Smitty9334.5702026-09-26
34bozena34.5702026-10-08
35hen34.4392026-10-10
36maratagaru34.2892026-10-14
37nic34.2422026-09-24
38Gaby34.0392026-09-30
39bielka34.0072026-10-09
40wit33.9542026-09-23
41Oscar33.9332026-09-22
42Sam33.9292026-10-07
43Mimi33.8172026-09-22
44antone33.7892026-10-04
45jahns33.7642026-10-02
46steven33.7482026-10-17
47Kerstin33.6242026-09-19
48steve133.5772026-10-13
49apolide33.4412026-10-05
50mmb33.4152026-10-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-09
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-11
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-19
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-28
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-06
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-11
34MaxiBärbel38.2362026-09-24
35Ale37.4332026-09-30
36Bärbel37.3022026-09-24
37Bob137.1782026-10-16
38VIELPRAT37.0932026-10-13
39Bob236.9932026-10-11
40Bbob36.9332026-10-08
41FOSSET36.8682026-09-26
42Bbbob36.8232026-10-02
43Bob2136.8182026-09-23
44COUBON36.7792026-09-22
45Jj36.7342026-09-28
46ior36.7122026-09-27
47imp36.0712026-09-29
48J35.8772026-10-17
49agni35.8512026-09-19
50COC35.8302026-10-18