RankPlayerScoreDate
1jala6.3582024-04-21
2remco6.0382024-04-21
3けいこ5.2122024-04-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ada8.1922024-04-20
2pots6.3742024-04-19
3ewaz6.3702024-04-20
4jala6.3582024-04-21
5remco6.0382024-04-21
6Alicja S.5.8802024-04-16
7Zonnemarie5.8062024-04-19
8volv5.7942024-04-18
9jagoda5.7482024-04-20
10けいこ5.5962024-04-18
11duwol5.4602024-04-17
12ola5.2002024-04-17
13asan5.1502024-04-19
14AAA4.9902024-04-16
15Ü4.8422024-04-19
16skeeter4.7862024-04-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ada8.1922024-04-20
2ewa6.4902024-04-04
3boo6.4482024-04-10
4nik6.4442024-04-14
5/keikoshi6.4342024-04-10
6boo36.4242024-04-10
7pots6.3742024-04-19
8ewaz6.3702024-04-20
9jala6.3582024-04-21
10AGA6.2962024-04-11
11stefan6.2322024-03-28
12remco6.0382024-04-21
13duwol6.0202024-04-08
14Nic6.0202024-04-08
15wurm485.9842024-03-25
16けいこ5.9662024-03-24
17wiki625.8902024-04-11
18Alicja S.5.8802024-04-16
19ela5.8702024-03-25
20zonnemarie5.8182024-04-08
21volv5.7942024-04-18
22fifi5.7822024-03-29
23gaby5.7782024-04-05
24jagoda5.7482024-04-20
25Tuna5.7222024-04-03
26AAA5.6882024-04-07
27jola5.6162024-03-25
28basia5.4922024-03-27
29pola5.2802024-04-04
30Acero5.2582024-04-09
31ola5.2002024-04-17
32lusi5.1782024-03-26
33asan5.1502024-04-19
34mariolka4.9922024-04-04
35DizzyD4.9602024-03-29
36mmm4.9442024-04-12
37Ü4.9102024-04-14
38Üä4.8562024-04-04
39skeeter4.7862024-04-19
40Bożenka4.6762024-04-10
41llock4.3482024-04-02
42Üp1.3002024-03-29
43nikt6002024-04-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
11133.9902023-08-18
2Garchomp17.8502023-08-02
3Penelargo13.6322023-09-16
4Yellen20110.9782023-06-27
5Sani10.4682023-07-11
6Penegordo10.3922023-09-16
7Sanioka9.8382023-07-10
8Cri8.9002023-09-10
9ada8.1922024-04-20
10kiket7.4402023-08-06
11lol7.1402023-09-07
12K7.1362023-07-30
13Marie Theres +1+1+7.0482023-07-29
14Karen Sosa7.0002023-07-02
15Marie Theres+1+7.0002023-07-29
16nris6.9802023-09-24
17Tupene6.9262023-09-14
18Marie90...906.7982023-08-23
19NEVE6.7142023-09-14
20Marieiii5556.6882023-08-04
21d0rhino6.6762023-09-22
22weegee6.6202023-09-04
23Alia6.5702023-09-25
24Jeff6.5682023-07-18
25Alja6.5682023-09-25
26remco6.5482023-07-21
2748EddyF6.5442023-07-18
28Nic6.5362023-12-05
29nik6.5362024-03-14
30asa6.5322023-09-15
31xamdla6.5242023-07-23
32ewa6.4902024-04-04
33boo6.4482024-04-10
34/keikoshi6.4342024-04-10
35boo36.4242024-04-10
36pots6.3742024-04-19
37ewaz6.3702024-04-20
38jala6.3582024-04-21
39AGA6.2962024-04-11
40stefan6.2322024-03-28
41duwol6.0202024-04-08
42wurm485.9842024-03-25
43けいこ5.9662024-03-24
44wiki625.8902024-04-11
45Alicja S.5.8802024-04-16
46ela5.8702024-03-25
47zonnemarie5.8182024-04-08
48volv5.7942024-04-18
49fifi5.7822024-03-29
50gaby5.7782024-04-05