RankPlayerScoreDate
1lourdes114.5022024-04-21
2lluis1º105.5722024-04-21
3marzena102.8952024-04-21
4iordan iordan98.3962024-04-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1susy vidal146.0152024-04-16
2dona130.5642024-04-18
3lomo117.4012024-04-16
4lala117.0922024-04-16
5lourdes114.5022024-04-21
6marzena113.8832024-04-15
7THE FARAON113.2562024-04-19
8bilbo111.6332024-04-20
9iordan iordan111.0422024-04-19
10LUIS MG109.6352024-04-18
11merche109.5362024-04-18
12lluis1º105.5722024-04-21
13ciki100.7212024-04-16
14BUBURUZA99.3082024-04-18
15LLUIS 1º96.6072024-04-16
16Md95.4532024-04-16
17jurek90.1762024-04-17
18Mateja90.0512024-04-16
19Lene87.1772024-04-20
2012383.4862024-04-19
21lobo73.5842024-04-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Mm148.9932024-04-09
2susy vidal146.0152024-04-16
3dona141.5262024-03-28
4roxette134.7132024-03-26
5lala133.9202024-04-01
6Ma132.2222024-04-12
7ferguson130.9062024-03-25
8shany127.5312024-04-05
9donat126.5762024-03-27
10veneno1126.0922024-04-01
11don125.2842024-03-29
12lluis124.9572024-04-06
13donata124.4012024-04-08
14Me122.0542024-04-08
15bilbao120.9592024-03-28
16voltare120.5612024-03-29
17hjgu118.7862024-03-23
18nando117.6192024-04-09
19lomo117.4012024-04-16
20marzena116.9772024-04-02
21iordan iordan116.3502024-03-26
22leñadores116.0002024-04-08
23LUIS MG115.0942024-03-31
24tuti115.0912024-03-27
25lourdes114.5022024-04-21
26nenas113.3052024-04-07
27THE FARAON113.2562024-04-19
28bilbo111.6332024-04-20
29haydee110.9022024-04-10
30platano110.6372024-04-11
31lauriss110.1532024-03-26
32mamas109.9132024-03-30
33Fancy Lady109.5982024-04-09
34merche109.5362024-04-18
35i108.6812024-04-06
36chocolate108.4992024-04-03
37Draha 1106.1422024-03-25
38lluis1º105.5722024-04-21
39ciki102.7882024-03-29
40bj102.1782024-03-25
41BUBURUZA99.3082024-04-18
42elen98.4692024-04-03
43ugo98.0512024-04-03
44tere97.4962024-03-28
45bd96.7722024-04-11
46LLUIS 1º96.6072024-04-16
47Md95.4532024-04-16
48WLAD94.6752024-03-26
49cHRISTA93.6832024-04-07
50lobo93.4412024-04-03
RankPlayerScoreDate
1ppppvvvvvllll318.1332019-12-14
2JPS299.8382021-12-31
3fab298.3322019-01-24
4p v l292.2912018-12-12
5Ok287.7332018-10-07
6Chumi286.1972023-01-15
7borg285.2592018-09-24
8dragi-tereza280.7602018-09-07
9Romina268.0762019-03-24
10Jezebel265.8212019-03-19
11SILB264.3892023-08-11
12Giagio264.3532023-10-10
13Hp T254.5822020-10-06
14Mari254.5002019-06-10
15tereza -dragi253.0392018-09-02
16paul v l250.5102018-10-25
17ada248.7012018-10-23
18Donna247.0772019-01-24
19COKE245.0462023-06-26
20stramasap240.3372018-08-17
21diego e nonno240.3202018-12-26
22claudine234.2872019-07-19
23matt233.6542018-10-31
24cowe231.5462019-11-07
25Lilly231.3432019-10-18
26Willy230.4592018-12-18
27bjeno7228.9992018-09-01
28kukulele227.2892020-02-28
29Rebeka226.8872023-10-29
30peju225.8892020-04-02
31Tatoo5224.9582018-09-10
32Emaaa224.2222018-10-26
33Romi220.7752018-12-13
34Bella217.8472019-05-19
35Valeria217.1702019-02-15
36Robpop215.8922021-11-18
37ruizinhao215.4972019-02-27
38Blue215.4732018-10-17
39claudia213.1932019-03-24
40yo211.5972020-01-06
41Punk210.2092023-03-30
42xxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxxx210.0972018-09-28
43F. D. M. 16.06.22208.6012022-06-17
44Tatoo208.3502018-09-05
45F. D. M. 11.07.22205.2962022-07-11
46ana205.0152019-01-28
47Mayla204.1272018-10-09
48F. D. M. 29.07.23200.8282023-07-29
49Kelly W200.4642019-04-09
50Val199.4882022-07-06