RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gert3.9262026-10-13
2jancreil3.6962026-10-13
3goedle3.2002026-10-13
4André V3.1662026-10-13
5Jozef3.1182026-10-13
6liadt3.0282026-10-12
7Lady Finke2.9522026-10-13
8pp2.8182026-10-13
9H.R.2.7882026-10-13
10Ieme2.7402026-10-13
11Jan2.7162026-10-13
12A.K.2.6842026-10-13
13PIET HOEKSTRA2.6722026-10-13
14Wim2.6462026-10-13
15Alek2.6382026-10-13
16Bibi2.5722026-10-13
17LOSER2.5622026-10-13
18ger2.4382026-10-13
19mookie2.3682026-10-13
20Loes2.3222026-10-13
21Finny2.2502026-10-13
22Zeeadelaar2.2282026-10-13
23Zoute2.2282026-10-13
24Dieneke2.2202026-10-13
25Saja2.2002026-10-13
26Edwin2.1362026-10-13
27Albert2.1302026-10-13
28RINUS 732.1222026-10-13
29klaas2.1222026-10-13
30MIEKE2.0882026-10-13
31Johannes2.0762026-10-13
32Frieda Prins2.0182026-10-13
33harrie2.0142026-10-13
34droplulll1.9402026-10-13
35Major1.9062026-10-13
36gijs1.8782026-10-13
37mari1.8742026-10-13
38lidia1.7622026-10-13
39bart1.7442026-10-13
40wieger1.7002026-10-13
41StefanT1.6802026-10-13
42sophia1.6582026-10-13
43Ron1.4422026-10-13
44Huub1.2402026-10-13
45riet2882026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2hk4.7702026-10-09
3MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
4Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
5StefanT4.0262026-10-07
6eugene3.9882026-10-12
7Gert3.9262026-10-13
8matilde3.7762026-10-07
9anne3.7342026-10-09
10jancreil3.6962026-10-13
11jaap3.6222026-10-08
12dorus3.5822026-10-08
13touwtje3.5442026-10-10
14kees3.4822026-10-08
15Rico3.4202026-10-12
16B@rt3.3902026-10-09
17Marius3.3622026-10-10
18Tonnie3.3282026-10-12
19ap3.3002026-10-11
20Huissen3.2662026-10-09
21Harry3.2622026-10-09
22durk3.2462026-10-12
23catharina3.2082026-10-08
24dick3.2082026-10-12
25goedle3.2002026-10-13
26rene3.1962026-10-08
27Marcel3.1802026-10-07
28André V3.1662026-10-13
29Freek3.1222026-10-09
30Jozef3.1182026-10-13
31Rocky3.0942026-10-12
32carla3.0782026-10-08
33ger3.0762026-10-11
34mart3.0722026-10-10
35Rinus 19523.0622026-10-08
36liadt3.0282026-10-12
37Roy3.0262026-10-12
38lidia2.9802026-10-10
39Dick Kroegie2.9782026-10-09
40jb2.9742026-10-09
41wimpie2.9662026-10-11
42Lady Finke2.9522026-10-13
43BAZUKA 532.9342026-10-08
44LOSER2.9342026-10-11
45RVT2.9142026-10-12
46fdddd2.8842026-10-09
47Shirley2.8782026-10-11
48Petrus2.8522026-10-10
49palja2.8422026-10-11
50Ieme2.8262026-10-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Pomp5.1542026-09-28
4hk4.7702026-10-09
5Ieme4.6702026-09-25
6esch4.6082026-09-23
7Butch4.5762026-09-23
8Donovan4.4662026-09-22
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10henny64.2782026-09-22
11MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
12carla4.1822026-10-06
13JZ4.1802026-09-30
14didy4.1362026-09-24
15jan boelee4.1142026-09-17
16droplulll4.1142026-09-25
17borus4.1002026-09-18
18Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
19eugene4.0782026-09-15
20ger4.0662026-10-01
21auke4.0602026-09-23
22Harm4.0422026-09-21
23Marcel4.0382026-09-18
24StefanT4.0262026-10-07
25Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
26Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
27finnscott3.9302026-09-14
28Gert3.9262026-10-13
29Max3.9202026-10-02
30mingchu3.8862026-09-17
31Tiny3.8362026-09-22
32Bibi3.7942026-09-29
33ErwinB3.7762026-09-14
34matilde3.7762026-10-07
35Vvumartin3.7622026-09-23
36jaap3.7522026-09-29
37John W.3.7462026-10-01
38anne3.7342026-10-09
39Herman3.7302026-10-06
40Huissen3.7222026-09-23
41cabby3.7102026-09-17
42jancreil3.6962026-10-13
43el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
44Janny3.6842026-10-05
45RKH3.6722026-10-02
46Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
47JW3.6242026-09-17
48L A3.6142026-09-24
49jb3.5922026-10-03
50RVT3.5922026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05