RankPlayerScoreDate
1henny64.9022026-10-24
2finnscott3.8802026-10-25
3ma3.8062026-10-25
4Alek3.6902026-10-25
5André V3.5682026-10-25
6JoBo3.4962026-10-24
7Ieme3.3942026-10-25
8Piet3.3862026-10-25
9Fonzie3.1842026-10-24
10Jolanda3.1162026-10-25
11Benjamin2.9982026-10-25
12auke2.8262026-10-25
13simon2.8102026-10-25
14yes2.8062026-10-25
150072.7102026-10-24
16Wilma2.7082026-10-25
17carla2.6782026-10-24
18durk2.5322026-10-25
19Willem2.5082026-10-24
20Ben2.4282026-10-24
21BAZUKA 532.4282026-10-25
22Leon2.3682026-10-25
23Finny2.2942026-10-25
24riet2.1502026-10-24
25e2.0902026-10-25
26droplulll2.0442026-10-25
27Hokaki2.0142026-10-25
28riek1.9182026-10-25
29Dirk1.8422026-10-25
30henk1.7842026-10-25
31Albert1.5882026-10-25
32ger1.3862026-10-25
33gijs1.1162026-10-25
34MAJOR1.1082026-10-24
35StefanT9882026-10-25
36lidia9462026-10-25
37jo vlos9182026-10-25
38Miekje9042026-10-25
39hansje22026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wim D5.3022026-10-18
2henny64.9022026-10-24
3BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
4Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
5ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
6Nol4.0682026-10-20
7jn4.0022026-10-18
8Piet3.9922026-10-24
9Lady Finke3.9722026-10-19
10Bossie3.9682026-10-18
11finnscott3.8802026-10-25
12ma3.8062026-10-25
13carla3.7542026-10-21
14Corvus3.6982026-10-19
15Alek3.6902026-10-25
16Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
17Johannes3.6682026-10-21
18Jozef3.5742026-10-19
19André V3.5682026-10-25
20JoBo3.5082026-10-23
21harrie3.4422026-10-22
22JW3.4422026-10-23
23Loes3.4202026-10-22
24Hansje3.4202026-10-22
25Ieme3.3942026-10-25
26ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
27A.3.3082026-10-20
28Marcel3.2802026-10-21
29ger3.2402026-10-21
30droplulll3.2322026-10-19
31che3.2302026-10-24
32Jolanda3.2002026-10-20
33Miekje3.1422026-10-21
34Zeeadelaar3.1402026-10-21
35didy3.0722026-10-19
36Ron3.0602026-10-23
37es3.0082026-10-24
38Benjamin2.9982026-10-25
39pien552.9922026-10-19
40Gerard2.9862026-10-18
41pp2.9622026-10-21
42Ton2.9582026-10-23
43Rico2.8602026-10-24
44bart2.8482026-10-22
45greet2.8482026-10-23
46Siem2.8422026-10-21
47veeger2.8362026-10-22
48auke2.8262026-10-25
49simon2.8102026-10-25
50Sjors2.8082026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Wim D5.3022026-10-18
4Pomp5.1542026-09-28
5henny64.9022026-10-24
6hk4.7702026-10-09
7Ieme4.5782026-10-17
8BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
9woepie4.4522026-10-16
10Franky4.4242026-09-30
11Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
12Ron4.2962026-10-16
13MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
14finnscott4.1922026-10-15
15carla4.1822026-10-06
16JZ4.1802026-09-30
17Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
18ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
19Nol4.0682026-10-20
20ger4.0662026-10-01
21Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
22StefanT4.0262026-10-07
23jn4.0022026-10-18
24Piet3.9922026-10-24
25eugene3.9882026-10-12
26Bossie3.9682026-10-18
27Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
28Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
29Gert3.9262026-10-13
30Max3.9202026-10-02
31ma3.8062026-10-25
32Bibi3.7942026-09-29
33matilde3.7762026-10-07
34jaap3.7522026-09-29
35John W.3.7462026-10-01
36anne3.7342026-10-09
37Herman3.7302026-10-06
38Corvus3.6982026-10-19
39jancreil3.6962026-10-13
40Alek3.6902026-10-25
41Janny3.6842026-10-05
42RKH3.6722026-10-02
43Johannes3.6682026-10-21
44Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
45Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
46jb3.5922026-10-03
47RVT3.5922026-10-06
48dorus3.5822026-10-08
49jw3.5782026-10-04
50Willy3.5742026-09-29
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05