RankPlayerScoreDate
1BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
2Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
3Piet3.9922026-10-24
4JW3.4422026-10-23
5che3.2302026-10-24
6Ton2.9582026-10-23
7greet2.8482026-10-23
8Nol2.8082026-10-23
9André V2.7962026-10-24
10Rinus 19522.7722026-10-24
11Miekje2.7562026-10-24
12LOSER2.6722026-10-23
13Hans2.6262026-10-23
14Nick2.5782026-10-23
15droplulll2.4902026-10-24
16jannyseinenvos2.4352026-10-24
17gert2.3202026-10-23
18pien252.2922026-10-24
19ik2.2262026-10-23
20Ben2.2182026-10-23
21Lady Finke2.1902026-10-24
22Trudie2.1702026-10-24
23pien1002.0842026-10-23
24maart2.0462026-10-23
25MIEKE2.0182026-10-23
26e1.9942026-10-23
27Major1.9842026-10-23
28gijs1.9722026-10-23
29nico1.8722026-10-24
30Co 421.8422026-10-23
31Freek1.7962026-10-24
32Hokaki1.5722026-10-24
33lidia1.5442026-10-24
34Els1.2002026-10-24
35Jolanda1.1482026-10-24
36anne1.0942026-10-24
37harrie1.0322026-10-23
38Marjorie9322026-10-24
39sophia8022026-10-24
40Hed master6602026-10-24
41fransjzaan5202026-10-24
42hjj4722026-10-24
43StefanT1502026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Wim D5.3022026-10-18
2Ieme4.5782026-10-17
3BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
4Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
5ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
6Nol4.0682026-10-20
7jn4.0022026-10-18
8Piet3.9922026-10-24
9Lady Finke3.9722026-10-19
10Bossie3.9682026-10-18
11eugene3.9262026-10-17
12carla3.7542026-10-21
13Corvus3.6982026-10-19
14Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
15Johannes3.6682026-10-21
16Jozef3.5742026-10-19
17Alek3.5382026-10-21
18js3.5162026-10-18
19JoBo3.5082026-10-23
20harrie3.4422026-10-22
21JW3.4422026-10-23
22Loes3.4202026-10-22
23Hansje3.4202026-10-22
24ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
25A.3.3082026-10-20
26Marcel3.2802026-10-18
27ger3.2402026-10-21
28André V3.2322026-10-19
29droplulll3.2322026-10-19
30che3.2302026-10-24
31Jolanda3.2002026-10-20
32jannyseinenvos3.1882026-10-17
33Miekje3.1422026-10-21
34Zeeadelaar3.1402026-10-21
35palja3.1122026-10-18
36didy3.0722026-10-19
37Ron3.0602026-10-23
38pien552.9922026-10-19
39Gerard2.9862026-10-18
40pp2.9622026-10-21
41Ton2.9582026-10-23
42Harm2.9562026-10-17
43bart2.8482026-10-22
44greet2.8482026-10-23
45Siem2.8422026-10-21
46veeger2.8362026-10-22
47Sjors2.8082026-10-23
48pietje2.7982026-10-21
49Joop2.7902026-10-20
50MIEKE2.7782026-10-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Wim D5.3022026-10-18
4Pomp5.1542026-09-28
5hk4.7702026-10-09
6Ieme4.6702026-09-25
7BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
8woepie4.4522026-10-16
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
11Ron4.2962026-10-16
12MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
13finnscott4.1922026-10-15
14carla4.1822026-10-06
15JZ4.1802026-09-30
16henny64.1502026-09-26
17droplulll4.1142026-09-25
18Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
19ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
20Nol4.0682026-10-20
21ger4.0662026-10-01
22Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
23StefanT4.0262026-10-07
24jn4.0022026-10-18
25Piet3.9922026-10-24
26eugene3.9882026-10-12
27Bossie3.9682026-10-18
28Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
29Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
30Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
31Gert3.9262026-10-13
32Max3.9202026-10-02
33Bibi3.7942026-09-29
34matilde3.7762026-10-07
35jaap3.7522026-09-29
36John W.3.7462026-10-01
37anne3.7342026-10-09
38Herman3.7302026-10-06
39Corvus3.6982026-10-19
40jancreil3.6962026-10-13
41el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
42Janny3.6842026-10-05
43RKH3.6722026-10-02
44Johannes3.6682026-10-21
45Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
46Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
47L A3.6142026-09-24
48jb3.5922026-10-03
49RVT3.5922026-10-06
50dorus3.5822026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05