RankPlayerScoreDate
1Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
2Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
3Ieme3.3682026-10-14
4Safari3.2502026-10-14
5trudy3.2462026-10-14
6nike3.2022026-10-14
7Gea3.1702026-10-14
8A13.1242026-10-14
9Ton3.0122026-10-14
10JoostW2.9722026-10-14
11jaap2.8782026-10-14
12wouter2.8742026-10-14
13Koos Obbema2.8622026-10-14
14Adriana MM2.8422026-10-14
15gerard2.6762026-10-14
16Johan2.6382026-10-14
17Wilma2.6322026-10-14
18mari2.5122026-10-14
19leooo2.5102026-10-14
20riek2.4942026-10-14
21MIEKE2.4702026-10-14
22willem ajax2.4102026-10-14
23hallo12.4082026-10-14
24Trudie2.3362026-10-14
25Janny2.2842026-10-14
26anne2.1322026-10-14
27HENK SLOF2.1162026-10-14
28Ben2.0882026-10-14
29Huissen2.0402026-10-14
30Piet1.9662026-10-14
31bart1.9582026-10-14
32Anneke Schepers1.8662026-10-14
33riet1.7862026-10-14
34joehoe!1.7702026-10-14
35hansje1.7422026-10-14
36Albert1.7222026-10-14
37Fons1.4942026-10-14
38Henjo1.4922026-10-14
39droplulll1.0742026-10-14
40ton f1.0462026-10-14
41Puma8722026-10-14
42StefanT5122026-10-14
43F3422026-10-14
44lidia1102026-10-14
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2hk4.7702026-10-09
3MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
4Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
5eugene3.9882026-10-12
6Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
7Gert3.9262026-10-13
8anne3.7342026-10-09
9jancreil3.6962026-10-13
10Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
11jaap3.6222026-10-08
12dorus3.5822026-10-08
13touwtje3.5442026-10-10
14kees3.4822026-10-08
15Rico3.4202026-10-12
16B@rt3.3902026-10-09
17Ieme3.3682026-10-14
18Marius3.3622026-10-10
19Tonnie3.3282026-10-12
20ap3.3002026-10-11
21Huissen3.2662026-10-09
22Harry3.2622026-10-09
23Safari3.2502026-10-14
24durk3.2462026-10-12
25trudy3.2462026-10-14
26catharina3.2082026-10-08
27dick3.2082026-10-12
28nike3.2022026-10-14
29goedle3.2002026-10-13
30rene3.1962026-10-08
31Gea3.1702026-10-14
32André V3.1662026-10-13
33A13.1242026-10-14
34Freek3.1222026-10-09
35Jozef3.1182026-10-13
36Rocky3.0942026-10-12
37carla3.0782026-10-08
38ger3.0762026-10-11
39mart3.0722026-10-10
40Rinus 19523.0622026-10-08
41liadt3.0282026-10-12
42Roy3.0262026-10-12
43Ton3.0122026-10-14
44lidia2.9802026-10-10
45Dick Kroegie2.9782026-10-09
46jb2.9742026-10-09
47JoostW2.9722026-10-14
48wimpie2.9662026-10-11
49Lady Finke2.9522026-10-13
50BAZUKA 532.9342026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Pomp5.1542026-09-28
4hk4.7702026-10-09
5Ieme4.6702026-09-25
6esch4.6082026-09-23
7Butch4.5762026-09-23
8Donovan4.4662026-09-22
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10henny64.2782026-09-22
11MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
12carla4.1822026-10-06
13JZ4.1802026-09-30
14didy4.1362026-09-24
15jan boelee4.1142026-09-17
16droplulll4.1142026-09-25
17borus4.1002026-09-18
18Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
19eugene4.0782026-09-15
20ger4.0662026-10-01
21auke4.0602026-09-23
22Harm4.0422026-09-21
23Marcel4.0382026-09-18
24StefanT4.0262026-10-07
25Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
26Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
27Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
28Gert3.9262026-10-13
29Max3.9202026-10-02
30mingchu3.8862026-09-17
31Tiny3.8362026-09-22
32Bibi3.7942026-09-29
33matilde3.7762026-10-07
34Vvumartin3.7622026-09-23
35jaap3.7522026-09-29
36John W.3.7462026-10-01
37anne3.7342026-10-09
38Herman3.7302026-10-06
39Huissen3.7222026-09-23
40cabby3.7102026-09-17
41jancreil3.6962026-10-13
42el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
43Janny3.6842026-10-05
44RKH3.6722026-10-02
45Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
46Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
47JW3.6242026-09-17
48L A3.6142026-09-24
49jb3.5922026-10-03
50RVT3.5922026-10-06
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05