RankPlayerScoreDate
1hierennu34.1262026-10-27
2Andres29.8992026-10-27
3ton29.1672026-10-27
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
2hierennu34.1262026-10-27
3snuffeltje34.0212026-10-26
4agus7832.3402026-10-22
5The Banshee32.2052026-10-21
6patrick 197831.8152026-10-22
7lou30.1252026-10-26
8Andres29.8992026-10-27
9ton29.6342026-10-24
10izu29.5152026-10-26
11karlii28.3742026-10-25
12reinho28.1812026-10-22
13kb26.4942026-10-22
14Werner26.1312026-10-24
RankPlayerScoreDate
1AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
2Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
3Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
4A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
5RRG statt AfuckD!35.9302026-10-20
6pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
7Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
8JOS334.2992026-09-29
9Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
10hierennu34.1262026-10-27
11snuffeltje34.0212026-10-26
12pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
13spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
14poochie32.7622026-09-28
15marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
16agus7832.3402026-10-22
17FB32.2852026-09-30
18The Banshee32.2052026-10-21
19Andres32.0582026-10-08
20albo31.9902026-10-03
21elisa31.8472026-10-05
22patrick 197831.8152026-10-22
23game boy31.6572026-10-07
24izu30.5822026-10-12
25D.vm.30.5132026-10-06
26lou30.1252026-10-26
27ton29.9932026-10-19
28Helga M29.7862026-10-15
29Jaga29.3782026-09-30
30karlii28.3742026-10-25
3113-1028.2292026-10-15
32reinho28.1812026-10-22
33Mary-Lou27.9222026-10-14
34kaba27.4142026-10-19
35Werner26.9712026-10-01
36kb26.4942026-10-22
37karli26.2452026-10-14
38kris26.1932026-09-29
39maratagaru21.7332026-10-14
40jaja20.8492026-10-03
41ピーナッツ20.8352026-10-05
42вадуц19.1222026-10-18
43ek17.7662026-10-12
44tomas17.5892026-10-09
45nel17.5752026-10-07
46Val 478.9672026-10-07
RankPlayerScoreDate
1nola65.249.0592022-01-28
2karli 1326.425.3522026-01-19
3KaBa.Rentnerpower16.130.3702020-11-05
4jurie yeah15.599.2072020-12-17
5CRIS10.738.1982021-03-16
6karli10.683.1222021-01-01
7Hollas16.902.8872021-07-09
8seniorenpower6.551.7132022-06-07
9jan4.002.3462020-12-08
10Andres3.800.8722025-08-25
11Jenny3.004.2422023-10-23
12Andy Ghana2.673.3702020-11-15
13DeppHol2.479.8302023-07-27
14Hollers2.414.4322021-05-05
15Holg1.816.4552024-03-20
16Holg100er1.650.9352024-02-22
17Hlg_zop1.559.4652023-11-14
18Rolf1.502.0722024-11-08
19hulg1.415.7282021-07-19
20Gritta1.245.0082023-09-08
21Heidi1.233.2072023-09-14
22Depp121.229.6082023-08-21
23Werner1.226.9802023-10-04
24100erHolg1.203.2552024-09-25
25Ben1.145.2502022-03-08
26Fcukhlg1.047.2502023-08-08
27lalla1.008.6782025-07-15
28Mario909.5452023-03-01
29hollesen817.1442021-05-11
30Jenni772.6172023-07-15
31Britta723.8082023-07-10
32Schütze1707.4442024-07-25
33FUCKAFD695.6572025-11-07
34AbschaumFaschoDreck!37.1482026-10-02
35Abschaum für Dtl.!36.7962026-09-29
36Asis, Dumme, Faule = Afd36.7272026-09-29
37A-fuck-D verbieten!36.1572026-10-14
38RRG statt AfuckD!35.9302026-10-20
39pudelmütz34.5202026-09-30
40Oh Yeah!!34.3382026-10-14
41JOS334.2992026-09-29
42Sjonnie34.1472026-10-23
43hierennu34.1262026-10-27
44snuffeltje34.0212026-10-26
45pumpkin33.4972026-10-01
46spooky vibes33.1292026-10-05
47poochie32.7622026-09-28
48marcelina 7532.5362026-10-15
49agus7832.3402026-10-22
50FB32.2852026-09-30