RankPlayerScoreDate
1X1.4922026-11-01
2corknegt1.4342026-11-01
3Wim scholten1.3462026-11-01
4Martinus1.3402026-11-01
5michiel1.3222026-11-01
6Wut1.1722026-11-01
7willeke1.1682026-11-01
8Umberto1.1362026-11-01
9Obi1.0902026-11-01
10Jackie1.0862026-11-01
11Opa bert1.0622026-11-01
12Marcelle1.0582026-11-01
13Han8942026-11-01
14Hans8822026-11-01
15Be8622026-11-01
16Rina7282026-11-01
17Diewertyr7162026-11-01
18Douwe6622026-11-01
19Bazza5442026-11-01
20Piet v4722026-11-01
21Pauke4702026-11-01
22swa3942026-11-01
23Hansje1582026-11-01
24Ui22026-11-01
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2Han1.9382026-10-31
3jh1.7822026-10-29
4Pieter v1.7282026-10-28
5VAM1.7222026-10-26
6rene1.6642026-10-26
7leo1.5942026-10-27
8jan g1.5542026-10-28
9rob1.5482026-10-31
10Jan1.5402026-10-31
11X1.4922026-11-01
12Obi1.4622026-10-26
13Hans1.4602026-10-27
14Marcelle1.4442026-10-30
15mary1.4422026-10-31
16corknegt1.4342026-11-01
17Hannie1.4322026-10-27
18Heleen1.4302026-10-26
19Loek1.3722026-10-26
20jacob1.3702026-10-27
21Wim scholten1.3462026-11-01
22Jp1.3422026-10-31
23Martinus1.3402026-11-01
24michiel1.3222026-11-01
25janw1.3142026-10-28
26ncw1.3102026-10-29
27Paulus1.2902026-10-27
28Desire1.2862026-10-28
29ronice1.2742026-10-30
30ikke1.2502026-10-28
31Ronald1.2442026-10-26
32john1.2342026-10-26
33Diewertyr Ooievaar1.2302026-10-26
34henk1.2302026-10-29
35Rina1.2202026-10-31
36gerardus1.2142026-10-27
37Koos1.2122026-10-29
38jjvdh1.2022026-10-27
39Wut1.1722026-11-01
40Be1.1702026-10-29
41JerryM1.1702026-10-30
42`X1.1702026-10-30
43willeke1.1682026-11-01
44HJB1.1522026-10-28
45Umberto1.1362026-11-01
46Harm1.1302026-10-29
47Douwe1.0962026-10-29
48Wil1.0902026-10-31
49Jackie1.0862026-11-01
50Noud1.0782026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2mary1.9862026-10-06
3Han1.9382026-10-31
4henny h1.9322026-10-07
5Jenny1.9322026-10-10
6jh1.7822026-10-29
7hendrik1.7682026-10-06
8Pieter v1.7282026-10-28
9VAM1.7222026-10-26
10rene1.7182026-10-04
11jacob1.7102026-10-25
12johan1.6862026-10-16
13ncw1.6542026-10-18
14Jackie1.6402026-10-24
15Otto1.6342026-10-19
16Be1.6182026-10-15
17Loek1.6182026-10-20
18Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
19A1.6022026-10-12
20gd1.5962026-10-22
21leo1.5942026-10-27
22Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
23Umberto1.5642026-10-25
24jan g1.5542026-10-28
25Paul V1.5502026-10-06
26rob1.5482026-10-31
27aaf1.5462026-10-21
28Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
29Jan1.5402026-10-31
30POETJE1.5382026-10-09
31Hannie1.5242026-10-08
32Octo1.5162026-10-09
33Harm1.5022026-10-11
34snor1.4942026-10-17
35X1.4922026-11-01
36Heleen1.4882026-10-11
37Jannie1.4842026-10-16
38sissi1.4782026-10-09
39JP1.4742026-10-07
40Earnest1.4742026-10-11
41Deesch1.4622026-10-21
42Obi1.4622026-10-26
43Hans1.4602026-10-27
44ALEXP1.4522026-10-22
45joop1.4462026-10-03
46hubert1.4442026-10-20
47Marcelle1.4442026-10-30
48john1.4402026-10-16
49Paulus1.4402026-10-24
50Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2Ger4.5022022-12-11
3Arie3.3132022-12-21
4VAM2.9242026-01-13
5rene2.6902026-01-07
6ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
7ikke2.3462023-10-30
8Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
9ge2.2382026-02-06
10jan b2.2202024-06-12
11wimh2.2202025-03-31
12Joos w2.2062026-07-04
13Jopie2.2002025-11-18
14Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
15Wim2.1902025-10-29
16G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
17Harry2.1682024-01-08
18Follie2.1602025-07-21
19jh2.1522026-05-17
20JW2.1502026-05-18
21jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
22Loek2.1402026-08-06
23jacob2.1322026-08-28
24Denny2.1262023-10-05
25Leendert2.1242026-07-30
26Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
27jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
28DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
29Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
30Obi2.1062026-02-23
31Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
32pipo2.1002026-02-19
33BéGé2.0922024-10-18
34marinus2.0842022-12-10
35Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
36hansel2.0822026-06-24
37QBF2.0802023-05-28
38Bb2.0782024-01-21
39theresia2.0722023-07-19
40m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
41Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
42Frank2.0482026-01-14
43johnr2.0482026-07-05
44jac.2.0462023-08-12
45ERS2.0442023-01-15
46Giens2.0442026-03-27
47Harrie2.0362025-04-06
48jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
49Harm2.0222025-03-13
50louis2.0222026-08-23