RankPlayerScoreDate
1jh1.7822026-10-29
2Marcelle1.4442026-10-30
3X1.2782026-10-29
4henk1.2302026-10-29
5Koos1.2122026-10-29
6JerryM1.1702026-10-30
7Bazza1.0702026-10-29
8joop9982026-10-30
9Henk p9922026-10-30
10pipo8662026-10-29
11Ewald6782026-10-29
12Hannie6162026-10-30
13Paulus5962026-10-29
14ejw5902026-10-29
15Martinus5322026-10-30
16Wil4642026-10-29
17aaf4462026-10-29
18François3342026-10-29
19Eric2502026-10-29
20Diewertyr1842026-10-30
21Rins902026-10-30
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2jh1.7822026-10-29
3Pieter v1.7282026-10-28
4VAM1.7222026-10-26
5jacob1.7102026-10-25
6rene1.6642026-10-26
7Jackie1.6402026-10-24
8mary1.6142026-10-25
9leo1.5942026-10-27
10ncw1.5722026-10-25
11Umberto1.5642026-10-25
12jan g1.5542026-10-28
13Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
14Han1.5062026-10-23
15Poetje1.4772026-10-25
16Obi1.4622026-10-26
17Gulpie1.4602026-10-25
18Hans1.4602026-10-27
19Marcelle1.4442026-10-30
20Paulus1.4402026-10-24
21Hannie1.4322026-10-27
22Heleen1.4302026-10-26
23Loek1.3722026-10-26
24HG1.3642026-10-24
25He1.3622026-10-25
26henny h1.3342026-10-24
27janw1.3142026-10-28
28Desire1.2862026-10-28
29X1.2782026-10-29
30EJ1.2702026-10-24
31Jopie1.2502026-10-23
32ikke1.2502026-10-28
33Ronald1.2442026-10-26
34john1.2342026-10-26
35henk1.2302026-10-29
36gerardus1.2142026-10-27
37Koos1.2122026-10-29
38jjvdh1.2022026-10-27
39Be1.1702026-10-29
40JerryM1.1702026-10-30
41HJB1.1522026-10-28
42Harm1.1302026-10-29
43Janneman1.1182026-10-23
44KFK1.1102026-10-24
45Douwe1.0962026-10-29
46Noud1.0782026-10-28
47joop1.0762026-10-26
48Bazza1.0702026-10-29
49marijtje1.0662026-10-27
50PIPO1.0522026-10-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2mary1.9862026-10-06
3henny h1.9322026-10-07
4Jenny1.9322026-10-10
5rene1.8182026-10-02
6jh1.7822026-10-29
7hendrik1.7682026-10-06
8Pieter v1.7282026-10-28
9VAM1.7222026-10-26
10jacob1.7102026-10-25
11johan1.6862026-10-16
12ncw1.6542026-10-18
13jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
14Jackie1.6402026-10-24
15Otto1.6342026-10-19
16Be1.6182026-10-15
17Loek1.6182026-10-20
18Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
19Han1.6102026-10-06
20A1.6022026-10-12
21gd1.5962026-10-22
22leo1.5942026-10-27
23Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
24Umberto1.5642026-10-25
25jan g1.5542026-10-28
26Paul V1.5502026-10-06
27aaf1.5462026-10-21
28Diewertyr Ooievaar1.5462026-10-23
29POETJE1.5382026-10-09
30Hannie1.5242026-10-08
31Octo1.5162026-10-09
32Harm1.5022026-10-11
33snor1.4942026-10-17
34Heleen1.4882026-10-11
35Jannie1.4842026-10-16
36sissi1.4782026-10-09
37JP1.4742026-10-07
38Earnest1.4742026-10-11
39Deesch1.4622026-10-21
40Obi1.4622026-10-26
41Hans1.4602026-10-27
42ALEXP1.4522026-10-22
43AB1.4462026-10-02
44joop1.4462026-10-03
45hubert1.4442026-10-20
46Marcelle1.4442026-10-30
47john1.4402026-10-16
48Paulus1.4402026-10-24
49Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
50bries1.4282026-10-18
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Theoneandonly4.8102026-10-27
2Ger4.5022022-12-11
3Arie3.3132022-12-21
4VAM2.9242026-01-13
5rene2.6902026-01-07
6ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
7ikke2.3462023-10-30
8Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
9ge2.2382026-02-06
10jan b2.2202024-06-12
11wimh2.2202025-03-31
12Joos w2.2062026-07-04
13Jopie2.2002025-11-18
14Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
15Wim2.1902025-10-29
16G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
17Harry2.1682024-01-08
18Follie2.1602025-07-21
19jh2.1522026-05-17
20JW2.1502026-05-18
21jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
22Loek2.1402026-08-06
23jacob2.1322026-08-28
24Denny2.1262023-10-05
25Leendert2.1242026-07-30
26Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
27jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
28DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
29Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
30Obi2.1062026-02-23
31Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
32pipo2.1002026-02-19
33BéGé2.0922024-10-18
34marinus2.0842022-12-10
35Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
36hansel2.0822026-06-24
37QBF2.0802023-05-28
38Bb2.0782024-01-21
39theresia2.0722023-07-19
40m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
41Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
42Frank2.0482026-01-14
43johnr2.0482026-07-05
44jac.2.0462023-08-12
45ERS2.0442023-01-15
46Giens2.0442026-03-27
47Harrie2.0362025-04-06
48jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
49Harm2.0222025-03-13
50louis2.0222026-08-23