RankPlayerScoreDate
1Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
2snor1.4942026-10-17
3Be1.4482026-10-17
4Ronald1.4022026-10-17
5alexp1.3562026-10-17
6Rina1.3022026-10-17
7ncw1.1522026-10-17
8HJB1.0782026-10-17
9Bazza1.0662026-10-17
10john1.0602026-10-17
11kees1.0442026-10-17
12mary1.0342026-10-17
13marie9642026-10-17
14Henk p8662026-10-17
15Diewertyr Ooievaar8582026-10-17
16Marcelle8002026-10-17
17Kika7762026-10-17
18Kay7702026-10-17
19PVM7022026-10-17
20jjvdh6592026-10-17
21Champ6162026-10-17
22jan5422026-10-17
23aaf3842026-10-17
24Hup nac3522026-10-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1johan1.6862026-10-16
2rene1.6602026-10-13
3Be1.6182026-10-15
4Gulpie1.6162026-10-17
5jacob1.6062026-10-16
6A1.6022026-10-12
7henny h1.5822026-10-12
8Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
9Harm1.5022026-10-11
10snor1.4942026-10-17
11Heleen1.4882026-10-11
12Jannie1.4842026-10-16
13Earnest1.4742026-10-11
14john1.4402026-10-16
15Han1.4302026-10-11
16Poetje1.4182026-10-16
17Ronald1.4062026-10-11
18KFK1.3602026-10-11
19alexp1.3562026-10-17
20aaf1.3522026-10-14
21Marcel1.3422026-10-13
22irene1.3402026-10-13
23ncw1.3262026-10-14
24Wil1.3262026-10-16
25Rina1.3022026-10-17
26Loek1.2962026-10-15
27joop1.2842026-10-16
28Henk p1.2662026-10-11
29Dion1.2602026-10-12
30Bazza1.2502026-10-12
31Hans1.2462026-10-12
32bob1.2382026-10-13
33Nijverdal1.2242026-10-16
34hendrik1.2142026-10-12
35Henk1.2142026-10-15
36pipo1.2122026-10-13
37nmb1.2022026-10-16
38Hannie1.1842026-10-11
39Jeroen1.1802026-10-11
40anne1.1782026-10-12
41X1.1722026-10-14
42corknegt1.1642026-10-12
43sissi1.1622026-10-15
44ppj1.1342026-10-14
45hansel1.1262026-10-11
46Ponk1.1242026-10-15
47VAM1.1202026-10-11
48PVM1.1122026-10-14
49HG1.1102026-10-12
50Kika1.1102026-10-12
RankPlayerScoreDate
1rene2.2242026-09-29
2Kay1.9962026-09-26
3mary1.9862026-10-06
4Boyke1.9842026-09-25
5henny h1.9322026-10-07
6Jenny1.9322026-10-10
7john1.9022026-09-30
8jacob1.7882026-09-19
9hendrik1.7682026-10-06
10ikke1.7182026-09-19
11Jannie1.7182026-09-20
12ncw1.7002026-09-18
13johan1.6862026-10-16
14tj1.6522026-09-23
15jantjeeee1.6462026-10-01
16Gulpie1.6322026-09-22
17Be1.6182026-10-15
18hansel1.6102026-09-19
19Han1.6102026-10-06
20A1.6022026-10-12
21Evelyne1.5702026-10-15
22Paul V1.5502026-10-06
23j1.5482026-09-23
24Frank1.5462026-09-23
25POETJE1.5382026-10-09
26Jopie1.5322026-09-21
27Hannie1.5242026-10-08
28Octo1.5162026-10-09
29Jackie1.5122026-10-02
30Harm1.5022026-10-11
31snor1.4942026-10-17
32Heleen1.4882026-10-11
33Hans1.4862026-09-30
34aaf1.4822026-09-29
35sissi1.4782026-10-09
36JP1.4742026-10-07
37Earnest1.4742026-10-11
38Rina1.4662026-09-30
39hennyh1.4642026-09-26
40Caroltje1.4482026-09-22
41AB1.4462026-10-02
42joop1.4462026-10-03
43Johannes Bertus1.4362026-10-04
44Loek1.4342026-09-19
45Rieksie1.4262026-10-03
46Harry.L1.4162026-09-23
47ppj1.4062026-10-04
48Ronald1.4062026-10-11
49gd1.4012026-10-02
50Winfried1.4002026-09-28
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Ger4.5022022-12-11
2Arie3.3132022-12-21
3VAM2.9242026-01-13
4rene2.6902026-01-07
5ItsDash2.3482025-01-13
6ikke2.3462023-10-30
7Frank op een2.3122024-12-31
8ge2.2382026-02-06
9jan b2.2202024-06-12
10wimh2.2202025-03-31
11Joos w2.2062026-07-04
12Jopie2.2002025-11-18
13Johannes Bertus2.1922026-06-19
14Wim2.1902025-10-29
15G.I.E.N.S.2.1742025-06-26
16Harry2.1682024-01-08
17Follie2.1602025-07-21
18jh2.1522026-05-17
19JW2.1502026-05-18
20jantje kampioen2.1442026-01-02
21Loek2.1402026-08-06
22jacob2.1322026-08-28
23Denny2.1262023-10-05
24Leendert2.1242026-07-30
25Lieuwe2.1202024-03-28
26jan van der Veen2.1172022-11-30
27DE BESTE DOELMAN2.1122025-05-20
28Bartjeboy Amsterdam2.1102024-02-12
29Obi2.1062026-02-23
30Jan Zinger2.1002025-02-20
31pipo2.1002026-02-19
32BéGé2.0922024-10-18
33marinus2.0842022-12-10
34Evelyne2.0842025-05-20
35hansel2.0822026-06-24
36QBF2.0802023-05-28
37Bb2.0782024-01-21
38theresia2.0722023-07-19
39m a Kamal2.0582023-06-24
40Ik op een2.0582024-09-09
41Frank2.0482026-01-14
42johnr2.0482026-07-05
43jac.2.0462023-08-12
44ERS2.0442023-01-15
45Giens2.0442026-03-27
46Harrie2.0362025-04-06
47jan giethoorn2.0322026-09-16
48Harm2.0222025-03-13
49louis2.0222026-08-23
50Pi-air2.0202025-10-03