RankPlayerScoreDate
1jondruś23.9622024-04-21
2Pauli18.8642024-04-21
3trixie16.4182024-04-21
4jay13.7432024-04-21
5ibrahimovic12.7422024-04-21
6maria3.4102024-04-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jondruś23.9622024-04-21
2leo22.4542024-04-16
3Pauli21.3722024-04-19
4bella20.5752024-04-15
5ciki17.2392024-04-18
6trixie16.4182024-04-21
7mikemfo15.5032024-04-20
8Emma15.4242024-04-20
9Rozina 115.0522024-04-15
10iordan iordan14.9342024-04-17
11jey14.7522024-04-15
12Agnes14.6952024-04-15
13jay14.6882024-04-19
14Boo14.1332024-04-18
15maxo14.0072024-04-17
16Paulchen13.7842024-04-19
17Edi13.6792024-04-19
18ibrahimovic13.6652024-04-17
19DORA13.0552024-04-15
20Pompon12.9102024-04-16
21pitu12.9042024-04-18
22bouncer12.8542024-04-16
23aaaa12.7842024-04-18
24PEP12.7002024-04-18
25Albi12.5142024-04-20
26colline0712.4222024-04-15
27Ula12.2952024-04-16
28BIRO17171712.1662024-04-16
29maria10.7782024-04-17
30azul2.7962024-04-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1jondruś23.9652024-04-02
2leo23.1652024-03-23
3bella23.1412024-03-25
4Pauli21.7682024-03-27
5istennő20.0712024-03-31
6Oeps18.4842024-04-02
7zzz17.7412024-04-13
8lilo17.6762024-04-02
9ciki17.5342024-03-24
10rolli17.3982024-03-29
11mikemfo17.1402024-03-26
12Rozina16.6042024-03-31
13trixie16.4182024-04-21
14jey16.3752024-03-30
15Dirk16.3222024-04-13
16Emma15.4242024-04-20
17Oeioeioei15.3992024-04-02
18Agnes15.3812024-04-06
19llllllllllllllllllllllll15.3732024-04-14
20Rozina 115.0522024-04-15
21iordan iordan14.9342024-04-17
22,,,,,,,,,,llll14.8622024-04-02
23jay14.8012024-03-29
24ela9.23.14.6432024-04-14
25Pompon14.5592024-03-23
26zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz14.5352024-04-12
27Otto14.5242024-03-23
28colline0714.4402024-04-10
29tita14.3042024-03-27
30aq14.1422024-04-02
31Boo14.1332024-04-18
32bouncer14.0782024-04-05
33ib14.0582024-04-08
34pitu14.0482024-04-01
35Albi14.0412024-03-24
36maxo14.0072024-04-17
37pio13.9822024-04-11
38mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm13.9812024-03-26
39Paulchen13.7842024-04-19
40PEP13.6802024-04-14
41Edi13.6792024-04-19
42ibrahimovic13.6652024-04-17
43Ula13.2622024-04-11
44DORA13.0552024-04-15
45kaz12.9842024-03-30
46petra12.9112024-04-02
47aaaa12.7842024-04-18
48maurizio12.6832024-04-13
49em12.4622024-03-29
50BIRO17171712.1662024-04-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1felix32.1542023-12-15
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24jondruś127.0272023-03-19
25pppp26.9922019-12-19
26jondruś26.8332023-03-31
27Stef1926.6752020-06-08
28Stef126.4082019-12-17
29Stef2026.4022020-07-07
30Stef1626.3852020-06-04
31Stef2126.2792020-07-21
32ppp26.2692020-01-25
33Stef2526.2432020-07-09
34Stef2826.1952020-06-12
35Stef926.0942020-06-23
36Stef2625.9852020-06-23
37Stef825.9702020-07-02
38Stef3225.9362020-06-15
39Stef2225.9252020-06-10
40PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
41Stef1525.7522020-06-16
42Stef2725.6432020-01-30
43pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
44leo23.1652024-03-23
45bella23.1412024-03-25
46Pauli21.7682024-03-27
47istennő20.0712024-03-31
48Oeps18.4842024-04-02
49zzz17.7412024-04-13
50lilo17.6762024-04-02