RankPlayerScoreDate
1ISTENNŐ17.0812026-10-21
2bbb16.2622026-10-21
3Vikki14.4982026-10-21
4PASCAL13.5492026-10-21
5colline0712.8022026-10-21
6hf12.5622026-10-21
7ACM12.5272026-10-20
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pauli21.9592026-10-18
2ISTENNŐ21.1482026-10-18
3jeanne17.4232026-10-19
4bbb16.2622026-10-21
5helm214.6722026-10-17
6Vikki14.4982026-10-21
7ALBI14.1532026-10-17
8heli13.9222026-10-15
9huhu13.6252026-10-16
10PASCAL13.5492026-10-21
11ACM13.1172026-10-16
12helm112.8942026-10-18
13PEP12.8462026-10-15
14colline0712.8022026-10-21
15pitu12.8012026-10-19
16truida12.6722026-10-20
17hf12.5622026-10-21
18ibrahimovic12.0802026-10-19
19zize11.6902026-10-18
20jari mathlin11.3092026-10-19
21bh3802026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Pauli23.2372026-09-25
2ISTENNŐ23.0092026-09-30
3principe4320.7832026-09-27
4Leon20.1212026-10-13
5jeanne17.4232026-10-19
6bbb16.2622026-10-21
7SILVIA STAR15.9262026-09-29
8ALBI15.1602026-09-22
9Otto15.0832026-10-08
10zize14.6982026-10-10
11Vikki14.6792026-10-06
12helm214.6722026-10-17
13pitu14.4232026-10-10
14pippo14.4202026-10-10
15Paulchen14.3592026-10-03
16PEP14.2112026-09-26
17colline0714.1332026-10-10
18jari mathlin13.9752026-10-01
19heli13.9222026-10-15
20er4413.7482026-10-13
21ACM13.7252026-09-22
22Alexa13.7212026-10-08
23huhu13.6252026-10-16
24Xxx13.5992026-10-09
25PASCAL13.5492026-10-21
26Agnes13.3842026-09-30
27Emma13.1292026-09-23
28mamaw13.1012026-10-04
29daNas12.9752026-09-28
30helm112.8942026-10-18
31remco12.8692026-09-28
32ibrahimovic12.7632026-09-24
33truida12.6722026-10-20
34hf12.5622026-10-21
35Evi12.5142026-09-22
36Chris12.4002026-10-08
37Dana11.8502026-09-21
38Nani 1311.5642026-09-22
39p11.3422026-10-14
40DORA11.2352026-10-14
41ilias11.2212026-10-11
42petra10.5582026-09-28
43sd446.5122026-09-30
44bh3802026-10-19
RankPlayerScoreDate
1felix32.7862025-07-25
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13ppvvll28.5062026-09-17
14Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
15Stef1328.1012020-07-06
16Stef1127.8732020-10-07
17Stef327.8472020-09-15
18Stef2427.8212019-12-19
19Stef227.7962020-07-10
20Stef1227.5582020-09-04
21Stef527.5052020-08-25
22pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
23Stef427.3212020-08-12
24jondruś27.2582025-03-23
25Stef1427.0732020-06-22
26jondruś127.0272023-03-19
27pppp26.9922019-12-19
28Stef1926.6752020-06-08
29Stef126.4082019-12-17
30Stef2026.4022020-07-07
31Stef1626.3852020-06-04
32Stef2126.2792020-07-21
33ppp26.2692020-01-25
34Stef2526.2432020-07-09
35Stef2826.1952020-06-12
36Stef926.0942020-06-22
37Stef2625.9852020-06-23
38Stef825.9702020-07-02
39Stef3225.9362020-06-15
40Stef2225.9252020-06-10
41PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
42Stef1525.7522020-06-16
43Pauli25.6622026-05-22
44Stef2725.6432020-01-30
45ISTENNŐ23.0092026-09-30
46principe4320.7832026-09-27
47Leon20.1212026-10-13
48jeanne17.4232026-10-19
49bbb16.2622026-10-21
50SILVIA STAR15.9262026-09-29