RankPlayerScoreDate
1Andrzej111.8772026-10-27
2Henk11.8302026-10-26
3kajtek11.8022026-10-26
4MARZENKA11.7172026-10-27
5abc11.6962026-10-26
6Hervé11.5502026-10-27
7Kuana2211.5472026-10-27
8Airam11.4562026-10-26
9AZAZ11.4162026-10-27
10Kuana2111.4022026-10-27
11Dede11.3852026-10-26
12Mark11.3662026-10-26
13tadeusz11.3642026-10-26
14mika11.3352026-10-26
15Jette11.3102026-10-26
16z11.2442026-10-26
17Kuana2011.1822026-10-27
18Kuana1911.0702026-10-27
19agni10.7892026-10-26
20teresa10.7812026-10-26
21jana10.5822026-10-27
22Marek10.3042026-10-26
23ursula10.2522026-10-27
24bo9.9592026-10-27
25keiko9.9072026-10-26
26mango9.6402026-10-27
27a9.4792026-10-26
28isa9.3782026-10-27
29Czardasz*1319.2342026-10-27
30zorro8.5322026-10-27
31matt8.4482026-10-27
32Andi8.3702026-10-26
33Heinerl7.7152026-10-26
34dana77.6972026-10-26
35maris7.2482026-10-27
36Danuta6.4652026-10-26
37Czardasz*2306.0232026-10-26
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pattyb412.5172026-10-22
2Robbie Evers12.4522026-10-25
3krich12.2432026-10-25
4sylwiusz12.1632026-10-23
5MG12.1312026-10-24
6kajtek12.0312026-10-24
7Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
8Rob11.9812026-10-22
9wiesia11.9692026-10-25
10maniek11.9592026-10-21
11Jaz11.9332026-10-26
12Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
13Takayuki11.9002026-10-23
14Andrzej111.8772026-10-27
15IME11.8392026-10-24
16Henk11.8302026-10-26
17AZAZ11.7492026-10-26
18frans11.7372026-10-23
19uf11.7192026-10-25
20MARZENKA11.7172026-10-27
21memedim11.7162026-10-21
22Hervé11.7162026-10-22
23abc11.6962026-10-26
24Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
25mark11.6812026-10-24
26Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
27lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
28Marry11.6552026-10-26
29Kuana1211.6212026-10-22
30Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.6162026-10-22
31mika11.5962026-10-21
32jan11.5782026-10-21
33grazia11.5692026-10-23
34Kuana1411.5572026-10-24
35ani11.5552026-10-23
36Kuana2211.5472026-10-27
37MEHMET11.5252026-10-26
38memedim111.5182026-10-25
39mwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww11.5152026-10-26
40joy11.5142026-10-24
41Kuana1811.4942026-10-25
42Kuana1111.4922026-10-22
43buh11.4892026-10-24
44tadeusz11.4712026-10-23
45Kuana1711.4702026-10-25
46Airam11.4562026-10-26
47ttt11.4442026-10-25
48Kuana1011.4402026-10-22
49Kuana2111.4022026-10-27
50Kuana1611.3982026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2pattyb412.5172026-10-22
3krich12.4612026-10-11
4Robbie Evers12.4522026-10-25
5sylwiusz12.2742026-10-01
6kajtek12.2152026-10-05
7MG12.2002026-10-16
8KO1015212.0842026-10-15
9MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
10stef12.0652026-10-05
11Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
12MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
13Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
14Jaz12.0372026-10-04
15uf12.0232026-10-13
16es12.0102026-10-07
17Pino323112.0072026-10-03
18Henk11.9892026-10-18
19Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
20Rob11.9812026-10-22
21wiesia11.9692026-10-25
22maniek11.9592026-10-21
23frans11.9482026-09-29
24Takayuki11.9352026-09-30
25iza11.9352026-10-05
26Kuana411.9302026-10-19
27Max11.9282026-10-06
28Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
29joy11.9032026-10-05
30ana11.8932026-09-28
31donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
32Andrzej111.8772026-10-27
33Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
34A211.8542026-10-10
35IME11.8392026-10-24
36MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
37Hervé11.7732026-10-01
38grazia11.7692026-10-03
39mika11.7502026-10-16
40ela11.7492026-10-18
41AZAZ11.7492026-10-26
42Kuana311.7462026-10-03
43KO101511.7332026-10-15
44memedim11.7162026-10-21
45abc11.6962026-10-26
46Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
47Heimo11.6862026-09-28
48Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
49mark11.6812026-10-24
50Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17