RankPlayerScoreDate
1krich12.2432026-10-25
2MG12.1312026-10-24
3kajtek12.0312026-10-24
4wiesia11.9692026-10-25
5Jaz11.7782026-10-25
6uf11.7192026-10-25
7mark11.6812026-10-24
8Henk11.6302026-10-25
9Hervé11.6272026-10-25
10MARZENKA11.5972026-10-24
11mika11.5782026-10-25
12frans11.5642026-10-25
13memedim111.5182026-10-25
14joy11.5142026-10-24
15MEHMET11.4952026-10-24
16Kuana1811.4942026-10-25
17buh11.4892026-10-24
18Kuana1711.4702026-10-25
19AZAZ11.4652026-10-25
20ttt11.4442026-10-25
21jan11.4302026-10-25
22Kuana1611.3982026-10-25
23111.3322026-10-24
24schnuspele11.2912026-10-24
25Stary 1711.2602026-10-25
26tadeusz11.2392026-10-24
27abc11.2392026-10-24
28wg11.0762026-10-24
29ghost11.0022026-10-25
30Fuster10.8982026-10-25
31bbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbbb10.8942026-10-24
32STAN10.7332026-10-24
33Jani10.7122026-10-24
34Elefant10.6482026-10-25
35oli-210.6352026-10-25
36henio110.5312026-10-25
37dddddddddd10.4392026-10-24
38kkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkkk10.4132026-10-24
39malina10.2222026-10-25
40rrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrr10.2002026-10-24
41LIDZIA9.7402026-10-25
42bo9.5502026-10-25
43keiko8.9152026-10-25
44matt8.8922026-10-25
45mac8.8382026-10-25
46baghi8.4492026-10-24
47Andi7.0232026-10-25
48Danuta6.1302026-10-24
49Czardasz*2355.1762026-10-24
50Czardasz*1251102026-10-25
RankPlayerScoreDate
1pattyb412.5172026-10-22
2krich12.2432026-10-25
3Robbie Evers12.2012026-10-19
4sylwiusz12.1632026-10-23
5MG12.1312026-10-24
6kajtek12.0312026-10-24
7Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
8Rob11.9812026-10-22
9wiesia11.9692026-10-25
10maniek11.9592026-10-21
11Kuana411.9302026-10-19
12Jaz11.9042026-10-23
13Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
14Takayuki11.9002026-10-23
15IME11.8392026-10-24
16Henk11.7912026-10-22
17ela11.7492026-10-18
18frans11.7372026-10-23
19mika11.7292026-10-19
20uf11.7192026-10-25
21memedim11.7162026-10-21
22Hervé11.7162026-10-22
23Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
24mark11.6812026-10-24
25Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
26AZAZ11.6772026-10-23
27lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
28Marry11.6432026-10-21
29chrysB11.6232026-10-19
30MARZENKA11.6212026-10-22
31Kuana1211.6212026-10-22
32Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.6162026-10-22
33MEHMET11.6112026-10-19
34Kuana711.5832026-10-20
35Kuana611.5792026-10-20
36jan11.5782026-10-21
37grazia11.5692026-10-23
38Kuana311.5652026-10-19
39Kuana1411.5572026-10-24
40ani11.5552026-10-23
41Kuana511.5422026-10-20
42memedim111.5182026-10-25
43joy11.5142026-10-24
44buh11.5122026-10-18
45Kuana1811.4942026-10-25
46Kuana1111.4922026-10-22
47tadeusz11.4712026-10-23
48Kuana1711.4702026-10-25
49ttt11.4442026-10-25
50Kuana1011.4402026-10-22
RankPlayerScoreDate
1juliettagi12.5182026-10-17
2pattyb412.5172026-10-22
3krich12.4612026-10-11
4Robbie Evers12.3942026-10-07
5sylwiusz12.2742026-10-01
6kajtek12.2152026-10-05
7MG12.2002026-10-16
8KO1015212.0842026-10-15
9MarzenkaWiktoryyryyy12.0702026-10-11
10stef12.0652026-10-05
11Marzenkawiktory888812.0642026-10-11
12ana12.0602026-09-26
13MarzenkaWiktoryy12.0512026-10-10
14Marzenkawiktoryyy12.0482026-10-13
15Jaz12.0372026-10-04
16uf12.0232026-10-13
17es12.0102026-10-07
18Pino323112.0072026-10-03
19Henk11.9892026-10-18
20Grantchester11.9862026-10-20
21Rob11.9812026-10-22
22wiesia11.9692026-10-25
23maniek11.9592026-10-21
24frans11.9482026-09-29
25Takayuki11.9352026-09-30
26iza11.9352026-10-05
27Kuana411.9302026-10-19
28Max11.9282026-10-06
29Kuana1511.9042026-10-24
30joy11.9032026-10-05
31donzaucker11.8842026-10-07
32Kuana1811.8542026-09-30
33A211.8542026-10-10
34IME11.8392026-10-24
35MARZENKA11.7992026-10-05
36Hervé11.7732026-10-01
37grazia11.7692026-10-03
38mika11.7502026-10-16
39ela11.7492026-10-18
40Kuana311.7462026-10-03
41AZAZ11.7412026-09-27
42KO101511.7332026-10-15
43memedim11.7162026-10-21
44Kuana1311.6892026-10-23
45Heimo11.6862026-09-28
46Kuana1711.6832026-10-18
47mark11.6812026-10-24
48Günther "Günni" Berg11.6792026-10-23
49lapalomataube11.6732026-10-23
50tadeusz11.6672026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1abc13.0022025-06-10
2Grantchester12.9732026-03-09
3mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
4MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYYYYYYY12.7842026-03-05
5MARZEENNKACCCCCCCCCCCCCC12.7762026-02-08
6MARZENKKAAAWIKTORY12.7632026-02-20
7Robbie Evers12.7602026-08-23
8TERESA12.7592020-10-22
9gianpiga12.7462025-11-30
10MARRZENKACCWIKTORY12.7272026-03-01
11g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
12Fiona12.7162020-08-11
13gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
14gianpy12.7132023-03-05
15juliettaga12.7082026-06-08
16lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
17pattyb212.7052024-02-25
18ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
19Paologp12.6942024-07-03
209giogio12.6912021-11-06
21Waldek12.6852020-09-20
2225paolo12.6842022-02-23
23pattyb4912.6832025-10-03
24paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
25gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
26gianpi12.6772025-03-20
27MARZENKACXCCCCXCCCCCCCWC12.6732026-01-26
28ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
29gianpyg112.6672024-06-08
30gianpyga1112.6622020-10-11
31gigiga12.6592022-03-10
32nessuno12.6542023-01-13
33pattyb412.6482026-06-27
34Waldek612.6462020-09-21
35gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
36pattyb312.6442024-10-25
37micheles12.6402025-04-20
38baba12.6372022-07-13
39Waldek512.6362020-09-22
40juliettagb12.6342026-01-05
41MARZENKAWIKTORYYYYY12.6342026-03-12
427giogio12.6302022-08-09
43IObol12.6272021-03-04
44gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
45paologa12.6252024-03-11
46pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
47giugagi112.6222021-11-29
48gaga712.6222024-04-10
49gaga612.6222024-07-24
50pattybologna12.6172021-08-17