RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sandra Kay6002026-10-15
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
2pup05191.0002026-10-09
3sue1.0002026-10-10
4JANK1.0002026-10-12
5wed1.0002026-10-13
6Bonnie1.0002026-10-15
7asw9002026-10-10
8Richie Rich9002026-10-13
9sas8002026-10-11
10bio['vhi;7002026-10-12
11dee6002026-10-14
12CC3002026-10-13
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Bonnie1.3002026-09-18
2Ezputts1.2002026-09-20
3JANK1.2002026-09-20
4abc1.2002026-10-05
5Butfkr1.1002026-09-17
6asd1.1002026-09-30
7CC1.1002026-10-06
8Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
9fff1.0002026-09-19
10Richie Rich1.0002026-09-29
11bcd1.0002026-10-03
12CINDYLOU1.0002026-10-05
13aws1.0002026-10-06
14pup05191.0002026-10-09
15sue1.0002026-10-10
16wed1.0002026-10-13
17aaa9002026-09-21
18zzz9002026-09-28
19Dianna F9002026-10-03
20aab9002026-10-03
21ccc9002026-10-04
22asw9002026-10-10
23Steve8002026-09-22
24abb8002026-09-23
25S8002026-09-26
26sas8002026-10-11
27bbb7002026-09-18
28judy7002026-09-21
29susan m turner7002026-09-21
30Deano7002026-09-22
31bio['vhi;7002026-10-12
32Sþeve6002026-09-21
33dee6002026-09-28
34Debbie4002026-10-02
35johno02026-10-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1you are all cheaters!!!11.4002021-04-06
2Lizzie1.4002021-04-12
3zzz1.4002021-05-04
4peg s.1.4002021-05-13
5Anna1.4002021-05-31
6marta1.4002021-06-27
7peg s1.4002021-07-13
8CptJaneway1.4002021-09-15
9mummsy1.3002021-07-02
10elise1.3002021-08-26
11bob1.3002021-11-15
12sally1.3002021-11-27
13NOOB1.3002021-12-26
14noob nooberson1.3002022-01-13
15nooberson!!!!!1.3002022-01-29
16joe1.3002022-03-20
17Judy1.3002022-04-02
18Smacker1.3002022-05-24
19INDIAN1.3002022-06-11
20charlotte1.3002022-07-27
21aaa1.3002022-12-16
22yea1.3002023-02-04
23ace1.3002023-02-09
24newbercules1.3002023-02-28
25Steph1.3002023-07-07
26Sonset1.3002023-08-17
27H B Bear1.3002023-09-15
28Outsider1.3002023-12-10
29Warwick1.3002024-05-21
30JANK1.3002024-08-11
31mitch dailey1.3002024-09-12
32jes1.3002024-12-16
33Shooter ~ DJB1.3002025-09-17
34Mark1.3002026-01-26
35Bonnie1.3002026-04-28
36Ezputts1.2002026-09-20
37abc1.2002026-10-05
38eee1.1002026-09-15
39Butfkr1.1002026-09-17
40asd1.1002026-09-30
41CC1.1002026-10-06
42Sandra Kay1.1002026-10-10
43fff1.0002026-09-19
44Richie Rich1.0002026-09-29
45bcd1.0002026-10-03
46CINDYLOU1.0002026-10-05
47aws1.0002026-10-06
48pup05191.0002026-10-09
49sue1.0002026-10-10
50wed1.0002026-10-13