RankPlayerScoreDate
1joe1.0002024-04-21
2JANK1.0002024-04-21
RankPlayerScoreDate
1Steph1.2002024-04-19
2salli1.0002024-04-15
3Warwick1.0002024-04-16
4JANK1.0002024-04-17
5joe1.0002024-04-21
6helen5002024-04-16
RankPlayerScoreDate
1joe1.3002024-03-26
2salli1.2002024-04-05
3Warwick Brittain1.2002024-04-11
4Steph1.2002024-04-19
5JANK1.1002024-04-08
6Warwick1.0002024-04-07
7Mark L Nodine8002024-03-28
8gbh6002024-04-02
9JTT5002024-03-24
10helen5002024-04-16
11ginger4002024-03-29
12mel1002024-03-23
RankPlayerScoreDate
1you are all cheaters!!!11.4002021-04-06
2Lizzie1.4002021-04-12
3zzz1.4002021-05-04
4peg s.1.4002021-05-13
5Anna1.4002021-05-31
6marta1.4002021-06-27
7peg s1.4002021-07-13
8CptJaneway1.4002021-09-15
9ppppvvvlll1.3002021-03-12
10ppvvll21.3002021-03-16
11boss1.3002021-03-20
12stupid jerk1.3002021-03-23
13hulu1.3002021-03-24
14kurt1.3002021-04-24
15mummsy1.3002021-07-02
16elise1.3002021-08-26
17bob1.3002021-11-15
18sally1.3002021-11-27
19NOOB1.3002021-12-26
20noob nooberson1.3002022-01-13
21nooberson!!!!!1.3002022-01-29
22joe1.3002022-03-20
23Judy1.3002022-04-02
24Smacker1.3002022-05-24
25INDIAN1.3002022-06-11
26charlotte1.3002022-07-28
27aaa1.3002022-12-16
28yea1.3002023-02-04
29ace1.3002023-02-09
30newbercules1.3002023-02-28
31Steph1.3002023-07-07
32Sonset1.3002023-08-17
33H B Bear1.3002023-09-15
34Outsider1.3002023-12-10
35Sandy1.2002023-11-24
36Diggory Venn1.2002024-01-02
37qwe1.2002024-01-17
38salli1.2002024-04-05
39Warwick Brittain1.2002024-04-11
40JANK1.1002024-04-08
41Warwick1.0002024-04-07
42dvd8002024-03-22
43Mark L Nodine8002024-03-28
44gbh6002024-04-02
45JTT5002024-03-24
46helen5002024-04-16
47ginger4002024-03-29
48mel1002024-03-23