RankPlayerScoreDate
1Lea6.7402024-07-12
2xxx6.6002024-07-12
3Linda46.5802024-07-12
4sks2.8192024-07-11
RankPlayerScoreDate
1xxx7.1302024-07-08
2Hebu6.9702024-07-11
3Lisha6.7702024-07-07
4Hubbi9396.7502024-07-08
5Lea6.7402024-07-12
6Linda46.5802024-07-12
7Dezso6.3802024-07-09
8pic6.3702024-07-08
9mama6.2102024-07-11
10Tenerife6.1902024-07-10
11kaz5.2502024-07-09
12theweeky5.0402024-07-11
13Linda14.8302024-07-09
14KK4.7802024-07-09
15Linda34.7302024-07-11
16Callum4.5302024-07-08
17rampono4.4602024-07-06
18Han4.0002024-07-06
19bbb3.0752024-07-10
20mm2.9782024-07-08
21Katharina Walde2.9412024-07-07
22jk2.8242024-07-07
23sks2.8192024-07-11
24boots2.8122024-07-09
25sheila2.7952024-07-07
26TNT2.7952024-07-10
27miepje2.7822024-07-06
28jfk2.7612024-07-08
29Cher2.1002024-07-08
30your mom5502024-07-08
RankPlayerScoreDate
1xxx7.3402024-06-21
2bbb7.1202024-07-01
3zero7.1102024-06-13
4Hebu6.9702024-07-11
5Lea6.9302024-06-28
6Hubbi00076.9002024-07-03
7Dezso6.8102024-06-14
8Hubbi1106.8102024-07-05
9Lisha6.7702024-07-07
10Hubbi9396.7502024-07-08
11Linda46.5802024-07-12
12lulu6.5302024-06-29
13lilofee6.4002024-06-26
14pic6.3702024-07-08
15Tenerife6.3302024-06-15
16mama6.3002024-06-21
17elyse6.2102024-06-25
18Linda 35.8702024-07-04
19jhh5.7902024-06-24
20weeky5.6902024-06-19
21Gabor55.6202024-06-13
22biligu5.5902024-06-14
23ljs5.5902024-06-29
24Linda35.5602024-06-20
25Gabor5.4902024-07-04
26Callum5.4502024-06-20
27Linda from San Diego5.2602024-06-14
28kaz5.2502024-07-09
29KK5.1902024-07-05
30dmc5.1702024-06-26
31theweeky5.0402024-07-11
32Linb35.0202024-06-13
33birgitte5.0102024-06-14
34Lindab4.8702024-07-01
35Linda14.8302024-07-09
36teresa4.8102024-07-04
37rampono4.7702024-06-30
38Lindab 24.7302024-07-03
39Linda4.7202024-06-17
40cheeky4.6802024-06-15
41Linda54.5902024-06-22
42Lin4.5502024-06-25
43Han4.4902024-06-24
44ali4.4602024-07-03
45marcovaldo4.2502024-06-27
46moby4.0902024-06-13
47sheila2.9962024-06-22
48mm2.9782024-07-08
49Johannes2.9512024-06-15
50joeeeee2.9482024-06-17
RankPlayerScoreDate
1xxx8.2502023-11-22
2baba8.1402020-11-26
3Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
4Tracers7.6402020-09-08
5bbb7.5802023-10-30
660+7.5502020-11-30
7HHHUUUBBBIII7.5402022-08-01
8Weruubbii7.5102023-02-17
9PPPÜÜÜPIII7.5002022-10-21
10ZP7.4902022-04-14
11DDDUUUBBBIII7.4802022-10-07
12FFFUUBBII7.4702022-08-05
13zaza7.4502020-11-30
14Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
15WWWWUBBBIIII7.4202023-01-27
16QQQQUUUUBBIII7.4102023-01-11
17666UBiiiii7.4102023-02-15
18Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
19Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
20Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
21Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
22/UUBBIII7.3902022-07-29
23RRUUBBIII7.3802022-08-01
24111UUUbIII7.3802023-02-17
25Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
26LLLuubi7.3702022-08-03
27PPPuubbi7.3702022-08-05
28Annie7.3602020-10-30
29VVUUUBBI7.3602022-10-07
30XXXUUUUBBBIIIIII7.3602022-11-18
31BBBBUUUBBIII7.3602023-01-18
32m7.3602023-02-12
33Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
34QQQUUUBBBBII7.3502023-01-20
35Sudato7.3502023-09-16
36Habbi7.3402020-08-12
37VVVVUUUUBBI7.3402022-10-21
38kg7.3302020-12-16
39Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
40zero7.1102024-06-13
41Lea6.9702024-06-12
42Hebu6.9702024-07-11
43Hubbi00076.9002024-07-03
44Dezso6.8102024-06-14
45Hubbi1106.8102024-07-05
46Lisha6.7702024-07-07
47Hubbi9396.7502024-07-08
48Linda46.5802024-07-12
49lulu6.5302024-06-29
50lilofee6.4002024-06-26